Home / Admission / AKWAPOLY ND ADMISSION LIST FOR 2018/2019

AKWAPOLY ND ADMISSION LIST FOR 2018/2019

This is to inform the general public that Akwa Ibom State Polytechnic, Akwapoly ND Admission list for 2018/2019 session is out.

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD AKWAPOLY ND ADMISSION LIST

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 FIRST ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTANCY

S/N     REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86777252EF AKANG INYENE EDET 303695H
2 85074840DH AKPAN EDIDIONG NSEABASI 303695H
3 86337299CF AKPAN HAPPINESS GABRIEL 303695H
4 85049020JB ALEXANDER MAGDALENE PETER 303695H
5 85207488IE ALPHEAUS JULIANA GABRIEL 303695H
6 85075332BG AMOS INEMESIT IME 303695H
7 86339705IC AMOS NSUKNKERE ENO 303695H
8 86844825FG ASIKPO IDARAOBONG ISAIAH 303695H
9 86843195JG ASUQUO ARIT BASSEY 303695H
10 85076332CD ASUQUO JESSY EDEM 303695H
11 86778382FA ASUQUO MOSES ETIM 303695H
12 86778591AF BASSEY PROMISE IFIOK 303695H
13 85077939FC BEN MFONIDO ISENEYIN 303695H
14 85077703IB BROWN AGNES ANTHONY 303695H
15 85072199AG CHARLIE THANKGOD IFIOK 303695H
16 85072903CI DAN NSIKAN SIMEON 303695H
17 86610813AG DAVID ISAAC UBOHO 303695H
18 85075413GE DICKSON ABASI-IFREKE INI-OBONG 303695H
19 85073224DF DICKSON DOROTHY FRIDAY 303695H
20 85207940IG EDEM JOEL AUGUSTINE 303695H
21 86339274BF EDET GOD’SWILL ETIM 303695H
22 85079529DF EFFIONG JOY SUNDAY 303695H
23 86889932FA EFFIONG SHADRACH MATTHEW 303695H
24 85806019FI EFFIONG SUNDAY BASSEY 303695H
25 85050731EF EKANEM UTIBE AUGUSTINE 303695H
26 85211930EH EKWAN GODWIN AKANG 303695H
27 86846201AC EMMANUEL KUBIAT BASSEY 303695H
28 85210168JF ENANG PENTECOST ALPH-BROWN 303695H
29 85077228FB ESHIET NSIKAK EKPO 303695H
30 86028541EG ESSIEN LUCIANNA INIOBONG 303695H
31 86336795IC ETIM BLESSING ETIM 303695H
32 85811579GC ETIM DANIEL BENJAMIN 303695H
33 86335968EB EVANS IMAOBONG SUNDAY 303695H
34 86588383HF EZEKIEL GRACE ESTHER 303695H
35 86339898IF GODWIN FLORENCE JOSEPH 303695H

 

36 86831486BC GREGORY HAPPINESS EMEM 303695H
37 86842130JA HARRY IDONGESIT MONDAY 303695H
38 85076857JH HENRY IMAOBONG EFFIONG 303695H
39 86844328JC IDORENYIN HAPPINESS JAMES 303695H
40 85075843DF IFON EMMANUEL JIMMY 303695H
41 85068694EF IKPA NSEMEKE DOMINIC 303695H
42 85074136BF IKPE CHRISTIAN INIOBONG 303695H
43 85078989BI IME AKANIMO PIUS 303695H
44 85068557GI ISAIAH MMEYENE AKPAN 303695H
45 85080350JE ISIAKA DEBORAH HASSAN 303695H
46 85080903IE JACOB BLESSING ABRAHAM 303695H
47 85076092GE JAMES VICTORIA ETEOBONG 303695H
48 86338521EF JIMMY UDUAK ENO-OBONG 303695H
49 85072332JC JOHN UDUAK FRIDAY 303695H
50 85078600AJ JOHNNY IMA-OBONG IME 303695H
51 85210821HG JOSEPH AUGUSTINA UKPE 303695H
52 86339317IC JOSEPH NSIKAKABASI AUGUSTINE 303695H
53 86337296DE LAWRENCE WISDOM GODWIN 303695H
54 85078217JB MICHAEL EKEMINI EKPUK 303695H
55 85070895DI NNAH DORCAS JOSHUA 303695H
56 85074039BF NTEKIM GIDEON VICTOR 303695H
57 85076849CE OJUKWU VICTORIA SAMUEL 303695H
58 86778228CH OKON ANGELA UDUAK 303695H
59 86339751EB OKON BLESSING ASUQUO 303695H
60 85077909EF OKON CLETUS EMMANUEL 303695H
61 86338978DC OKON EMEDIONG INI 303695H
62 85075412GH PAUL AKEFON AUGUSTINE 303695H
63 86318964DB PETERS PERCULIAR AKUOMA 303695H
64 86845948IC PHILIP UDEME CHARLES 303695H
65 85069711AB SAM IMAOBONG MICHEAL 303695H
66 86842293IG SAM NSINI SUNDAY 303695H
67 85288671AF SAMUEL DEBORAH ETIM 303695H
68 85069902BA SILAS IDONGESIT MOSES 303695H
69 85017814AH SILAS PAUL RACHAEL 303695H
70 85077355FI SOLOMON BLESSING ANIETIE 303695H
71 86891127FE SOLOMON BLESSING EDIDIONG 303695H
72 86724647EB SOLOMON NYENEIME IFIOK 303695H
73 85075071CD SUNDAY ELIZABETH SIMEON 303695H
74 86315121BH SUNDAY ESTHER 303695H
75 86842236GD SUNDAY QUEEN EKWERE 303695H
76 86776191CH THOMAS EDIKAN GODWIN 303695H
77 85405273HJ THOMAS GLORY EFFIONG 303695H
78 86313943FJ THOMAS INIOBONG FRIDAY 303695H
79 86578069HE THOMPSON MMENYENE JOHNNY 303695H
80 85854560DC UBONG UTIBE GEORGE 303695H
81 86842923DJ UDO ANIEBIETABASI OKON 303695H
82 85080674JC UDO ANIEFIOK PIUS 303695H
83 85216916CH UDO ANIEKEME GODWIN 303695H
84 86018338AD UDO EDNA FRANCIS 303695H
85 86610314EI UDO GLORY IME 303695H
86 86339655DI UDO UDUAK FRIDAY 303695H
87 86339804HG UDOFE LAWRENCE ASUQUO 303695H
88 86777235JG UDOFIA HELEN ETOP 303695H
89 85074126EF UDOFIA VICTORY SUNDAY 303695H
90 87026660HJ UDOH ANIEDI DAVID 303695H
91 86336462BE UDOH JEPHTHAH EMMANUEL 303695H
92 85077546GH UDONSA KENNETH ANIEFIOK 303695H
93 85069448BE UDONTUK ANIEKPENO ANIEKAN 303695H
94 85080997JD UDOUSORO MFON FABIAN 303695H
95 85044525JD UFOT INIOBONG NDIANABASI 303695H
96 85799695BI UKPEH PAUL ISONG 303695H
97 86382411AE UKPONG MARY MESSAGE 303695H
98 86336814CF UKPONG NSIDIBE FRIDAY 303695H
99 86845831EF UMOH SAMUEL ETIM 303695H
100 86779077AC UMOUKPONG VICTORIA UTIBE 303695H
101 85077330DG UNWANA MBET-OBONG DOMINIC 303695H
102 86227168DG UWEM GIFT CLEMENT 303695H

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTANCY

S/N    REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85078566BE AAKPABIO MEKMFONABASI INI 303695H
2 85074432JH AARON CHINEDU EMMANUE 303695H
3 85515949IB ABRAHAM MAUREEN CHIOMA 303695H
4 86776121ED AKPA FELICIA EMMANUEL 303695H
5 86776490AD AKPAN AGNES ANIEFIOK 303695H
6 86844378DJ AKPAN EMEM OKON 303695H
7 86804980IH AKPAN JOSEPH INIOBONG 303695H
8 86339416HE AKPAN NELSON EMMANUEL 303695H
9 86776703ED AKPAN ZION RAPHAEL 303695H
10 85799536BA AKPATA MERCY EMMANUEL 303695H
11 86383511AC AMARACHI UGWA KALU 303695H
12 86339536AH ANIEUNAM MARY SYLVANUS 303695H
13 86777042JD ANSO SAMUEL OKON 303695H
14 85076231DF ANTHONY EDINYANGA BELLO 303695H
15 86726206CA ARCHIBONG ELIZABETH EMMANUEL 303695H
16 86775822GH ASUKWO SAVIOUR JIMMY 303695H
17 86889996FC ASUQUO DEBORAH JOHN 303695H
18 85080470CF ATAENYONG MBEREANIE IME 303695H
19 85166196GB BASSEY ABASIBIANGAKE ANTHONY 303695H
20 85208726FG BASSEY BLESSING ANIEFIOK 303695H
21 86844874AG BASSEY CHRISTOPHER AMOS 303695H
22 86339988AJ BASSEY COMFORT JOSEPH 303695H
23 87027611DJ BASSEY GLORY MATTHEW 303695H
24 85212288EA BASSEY HAPPINESS UWEM 303695H
25 86841641AF BASSEY IMAOBONG AKPAN 303695H
26 86456155CJ BASSEY OVAT AUGUSTINE 303695H
27 86337291EJ BASSEY PROMISE AUGUSTINE 303695H
28 86842081ED BASSEY QUEEN DOUGLAS 303695H
29 86846782AF BASSEY UNYIME WILSON 303695H
30 85045769EH BEN GODSWILL OKORIE 303695H
31 85073045IH BERNARD EDIDIONG EMMANUEL 303695H
32 86841123AH BOB EKPONO-ABASI IME 303695H
33 85211485CE BONIFACE IMAOBONG ANTHONY 303695H
34 85047548EF DANIEL JOEL TOBBY 303695H

 

 

35 85072715BA DAVID HAPPINESS EMMANUEL
36 85071862EH DICK EMMANUEL SAMUEL
37 85073801FA DONALD EDIDIONG BASSEY
38 86336016JB DUFF ETIDO UKO
39 85070427IE EBITO DEBORAH SAMPSON
40 85071700EI EDEM AKANIMO JOHN
41 85070458II EDEM BLESSING UDEME 303695H
42 85071986GD EDEM DAINTY ISAIAH 303695H
43 86891127FE EDIDIONG BLESSING SOLOMON 303695H
44 85791861EH EFFIONG EMILIA ETIM 303695H
45 86336306JE EFFIONG JUSTINA BASSEY 303695H
46 86775927ED EFFIONG PEACE BASSEY 303695H
47 86339692CE EGBAGA MIRIAM SUNDAY 303695H
48 85046772EF EKANEM UYAIOBONG FRIDAY 303695H
49 85006465AH ELECHI NNESOMA GOODNESS 303695H
50 86079815FA ELIJAH PROMISE NSE 303695H
51 85079815FA EMMANUEL ENO ESSANG 303695H
52 86318237HI EMMANUEL PRINCESS EKEMINI 303695H
53 86385429GI ENE GIFT ALPHONSUS 303695H
54 86336840EE ESHIET UDUAK AKPAN 303695H
55 86846879AF ESIN WISDOM ASUKWO 303695H
56 85210672DI ESSIET THELMA EKERETTE 303695H
57 86385387JH ETIM BLESSING UDUAK 303695H
58 86845975AB ETIM MARY DAVID 303695H
59 85049520EG ETIM VICTORIA IFREKE 303695H
60 86324812EE ETIM WISDOM EDEM 303695H
61 85012627EI ETOK ABASIMFREKE STEPHEN 303695H
62 86776338HB EYO IBORO PETER 303695H
63 86777461JH FESTUS ABIGAIL ABIODUN 303695H
64 85071845AB FRANK IFURE UDO 303695H
65 85069381CB FRIDAY UBONG SAMUEL 303695H
66 86448317GJ GAMPBELL DORATHY JOSEPH 303695H
67 85211930EH GODWIN AKAN EKWAN 303695H
68 86778331AJ GODWIN MACDONALD CHUKWUEBUKA 303695H
69 85078159HB IBANGA UWAK-MFON EMMANUEL
70 86841133HE IDEM SIFON FORTUNE
71 86778170AH IDIONG ETIMA ETIDO
72 85073607FA IKPE EDIDIONG SMART
73 86509098JE IME REBECCA GODWIN
74 86335739EJ INUENEKPO EMAIDO NSIMA

 

75 86844520AB ISEMIN GLORY SATURDAY
76 86846796GA ISINONWI RITA BASSEY
77 85005744DG JACKSON MARY AKPAN
78 85893650DF JACOB IMAOBONG EFFIONG
79 85073792HH JACOB MICAH ERIC
80 85072827GC JAMES DESTINY UTIBE
81 87028058FG JAMES PATIENCE FRIDAY 303695H
82 87027525AG JANETH SAMUEL ETTE 303695H
83 85079182AJ JOHN HAPPINESS UDUAK 303695H
84 85209127BH JOHN IDONGESIT OKON 303695H
85 85253340HE JOHN PEACE EMMANUEL 303695H
86 85068374DF JOHNNY SAMUEL UMOH 303695H
87 86338024IB JOHNSON UNYIME ANIEDI 303695H
88 86842566ED JONAH SAVIOUR LAWRENCE 303695H
89 JOHNNY SAMUEL UMOH 303695H
90 85077356FF LUKE UKPONO EKERETTE 303695H
91 85069213EA MATTHEW BLESSING SUNDAY 303695H
92 85069882HA MATTHEW GLORIA CLEMENT 303695H
93 85215984BA MATTHEW JOY EVENTUS 303695H
94 86339206CH MOSES EDIDIONG PETER 303695H
95 86847577EF NTANGWOH NKOYO EDET 303695H
96 85034158FH NYONG IDORENYIN JOSEPH 303695H
97 86337843EC OBOT UDUAK EYAKNDUE 303695H
98 85073674ED  ODIONG JOHN GODWIN 303695H
99 85814063HJ ODUDU JOSHUA NATHANIEL 303695H
100 85224806CF OGBECHE MARGARET OCHUOLE 303695H
101 86842626FH OKON  NSEOBONG SUNDAY 303695H
102 86236276GG OKON BLESSING 303695H
103 85079115BG OKON GODWIN ANIEFIOK 303695H
104 85208711AE OKON LUCY UWEM 303695H
105 85071731FC OKON SAVIOUR EMMANUEL 303695H
106 86248513CB OKON UDEME RAPHAEL 303695H
107 86337056HF OKORIE VICTORIA SUNDAY 303695H
108 85210920HA OKPON VICTORIA EDET 303695H
109 86339985BI OTU BLESSING MONDAY
110 85075412GH PAUL AKEFON AUGUSTINE
111 85079709HH PAUL ANIEMA NWANKWO
112 85070071IF PETER BLESSING EDIDIONG
113 86327251AC PETER IMAOBONG FRANCIS
114 8608520EA PETER PROMISE MFON

 

115 86892506II PETER UWAKMFON MICHAEL
116 86891387FA ROBIN PRINSCILLA VICTOR
117 85069359IH SAMUEL ETIMBUK UDO
118 86384338ED SHADRACH IDORENYIN CHRISTOPHER
119 86846992FE SILAS EUNICE UWEM
120 85078009DG SILAS UNYIME ETIM
121 86384921EA SIMON UTIBE ANTHONY 303695H
122 85046034CI SOLOMON VALENTINA OLIVER 303695H
123 85071809BC STANLEY CHRISTIAN MONDAY 303695H
124 86842292IJ STEPHEN BLESSING PAUL 303695H
125 86845095CC SUNDAY INIOBONG UDO 303695H
126 85075907DH SUNDAY UBON BASSEY 303695H
127 85042786HC TITUS NSIKAK BASSEY 303695H
128 85207988DJ TOM JOY MONDAY 303695H
129 85073230BH UDEME WISDOM PATRICK 303695H
130 86844945IE UDO CHRISTIAN ENO 303695H
131 86018338AD UDO EDNA FRANCIS 303695H
132 86892751DC UDO ENDURANCE ANIEDI 303695H
133 86777696HB UDO ESTHER ASUKWO 303695H
134 86336589CB UDO ESTHER SYLVESTER 303695H
135 85069524HH UDO GIFT ANTHONY 303695H
136 85069999BA UDO HAPPINESS JOHNSON 303695H
137 85078744GC UDOFIA JANET EDET 303695H
138 85044300IJ UDOH CHARITY EMMANUEL 303695H
139 86336371JD UDOH ESTHER ISONG 303695H
140 86776324BG UDOH GODWIN OKON 303695H
141 85077992IH UDOH VIVIAN NSE 303695H
142 85070533FH UDOIME MMETOROABASI EDET 303695H
143 85070250DD UDOKA EMEM SATURDAY 303695H
144 86818555AF UDOKAH UNYIME SATURDAY 303695H
145 86339400CH UDOUSUNG ABASIFREKE ENO 303695H
146 85044525JD UFOT INIOBONG NDIANABASI 303695H
147 86841227ID UFOT UFON THOMPSON 303695H
148 86845132AI UKANA IMEOBONG OLIVER 303695H
149 87028384EI UKO EMMANUEL UDO
150 86777158DG UKOTIM EMEDIONG EKERETTE
151 85078795AG UKPE EDITI SUNNY
152 85799696BF UKPEH PETER ISONG
153 86338366CF UMANAH THERESA PETER
154 85079379JH UTIN ANIEBIET SABBATH

 

155 86847271JA WILLIAM IFIOK WILLIAM
156 86776097BI WILLIAMS GODSWILL EKWERE 303695H
157 85075803FI WILSON INIMFON SUNDAY 303695H

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 FIRST ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N     REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85079251ID AKAKPAN OMOKOP EMMANUEL 303694J
2 85098805BJ AKPAN GODSWILL UCHECHUKWU 303694J
3 86844535FD ANGELA IME UKOH 303694J
4 85079207DB ANWANA NDIFREKE SUNDAY 303694J
5 86777592JC BASSEY VICTOR OKOKON 303694J
6 85050158II DAN RAPHAEL DONATUS 303694J
7 86337011BG DICKSON KUFRE SUNDAY 303694J
8 85212667GH EDEM MICHAEL KOKO 303694J
9 85089106BG EDET MICAEL DANIEL 303694J
10 86846163BJ EKPO MOSES SATURDAY 303694J
11 85078919CC EKPOESE LOUIS DOMINIC 303694J
12 85068850GC ESHIET ISAAC MBIBOM 303694J
13 86232068IA ESUKU HANNAH 303694J
14 86779510GB FRANCIS RICHARD UFOT 303694J
15 86842670CC JAMES AKANINYENE IME 303694J
16 85010330FC LINUS EFFIONG MIRACLE 303694J
17 86779308IF MAWAMBA BLESSING AMINA 303694J
18 85070951GE NDE UDUAK BASSEY 303694J
19 85075423DE NWOKOLO VALENTINE ELOCHUKWU 303694J
20 86338675GI PETER MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER 303694J
21 85209916HF THOMPSON NDIPMONG SATURDAY 303694J
22 85068693EI UDOFOT ABASIEKEME PETER 303694J
23 85071000BE UDOH BLESSING SAMUEL 303694J
24 85000649JC UDOH GIDEON EKONG 303694J
25 85074794HJ UKPONG MMENIM SUNDAY 303694J

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N    REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86133511IJ AUGUSTUS DESTINY SUNDAY 303694J
2 86843827ED AKPAN ANIEBIET AKANINYENE 303694J
3 86337195EG ALADE SUNDAY DUMEZ 303694J
4 86841046EE ANDREW MARTINS MONDAY 303694J
5 86844535FD ANGELA IME UKOH 303694J
6 85070185DE ARCHIBONG HENRY EMMANUEL 303694J
7 85068971IH ARCHIBONG IKOUWEM ABRAHAM 303694J
8 85080833AD ASUKWO WISDOM OKON 303694J
9 85216958JF BASSEY EDIDIONG IGNATIUS 303694J
10 85076723BE BASSEY UWAKMFON DANIEL 303694J
11 85071786IB EDET JOSEPH MFON 303694J
12 85216389FG EFFIONG BETINI ANTHONY 303694J
13 86339238CI EFFIONG CHRISTOPHER CELSUS 303694J
14 86890488DB EKANEM KUBIAT-ABASI EKANEM 303694J
15 86841639BB EKONG ANDY CLETUS 303694J
16 85070202IA EKONG IYOROKEABASI NKESEOBONG 303694J
17 86777269IB ESHIET EMMANUEL INEM 303694J
18 85073823IB ESUA EMMANUEL MAXWELL 303694J
19 86847874CH ETIM DAVID UDO 303694J
20 86846953HE HENRY INEMESIT NSIKAN 303694J
21 85046268AF INAH STANLEY UKA 303694J
22 86339673IB ISONG JOEL ESEME 303694J
23 85216464CF ISONGUYO SAMUEL SAMUEL 303694J
24 86316573CG JAMES NSEABASI ISRAEL 303694J
25 85072436HB MALACHY MALACHY PAUL 303694J
26 85070951GE NDE UDUAK BASSEY 303694J
27 86884207FG ONWUZURUIKE ESTHER CHIOMA 303694J
28 85074373IA THOMPSON IDARAOBONG FRIDAY 303694J
29 86779344HE UBOM EKEREOBONG SYLVESTER 303694J
30 86384162IG UDEME EKEMINI INYANG 303694J
31 85068794DG UDO ENWONGO OKON 303694J
32 85070952GB UDO IBANGA JOHN 303694J
33 86845201JC UDOUSUA ALLWELL AMANAM 303694J
34 85049267CJ UKPONG DANIEL EZEKIEL 303694J
35 85075976CE UKPONG ISREAL ELIJAH 303694J
36 85853977DF UMOH VICTOR AWAK 303694J

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

 

DEPARTMENT OF BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

S/N         REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86778022GD AKPAN ANIEKAN-ABASI UDOUDO 303696F
2 85077406AC AKPAN EMMANUEL OKON 303696F
3 86336729IG ALEXANDER SAMUEL EFFIONG 303696F
4 85211543EE ANDREW BASIL EKPE 303696F
5 85000410DD EKAIKO EDIDIONG ABASI-AKAN 303696F
6 86844053EE EKOT ABASIFREKE ETIM 303696F
9 86842402FA HENRY HENRY EMMANUEL 303696F
10 85073168AJ JOHN ABASIANAM MICHAEL 303696F
12 85051285IG NKEREUWEM NDIPMONG MAXWELL 303696F
13 85077852CC OBOT GODDAY GODWIN 303696F
14 85080666BJ THOMPSON ANIEKPENE SATURDAY 303696F
15 86844700ED UDOEKPO NSISONG SATURDAY 303696F
16 85220375CJ UKOR FRANKNESS UFEH 303696F
17 85077623DA UMOH UTENGE DANIEL 303696F

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF QUANTITY SURVEYING

S/N   REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86843238GE KAREEM RILWAN OLUWASEYI 303703I
2 86847105AG MATTHEW JAMES MFON 303703I
3 85076255GA SUNDAY EKPONOABASI INOWO 303703I
4 85076170CE THOMAS ESSIENUBONG SAMUEL 303703I
5 85079037DG UROM IMO SUNDAY 303703I

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS

S/N     REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86848108AE AKPAN GLORY EFFIONG 303706C
2 85209460IF EDEM MOSES EFFIONG 303706C
3 85048767HE ESSIEN BLESSING LINUS 303706C
4 86727768IH JULIUS ESTHER INIOBONG 303706C
5 85080981EE ORUK KUBIAT-ABASI MONDAY 303706C
6 85077922AG UDONNAN MBUOTIDEM WILLIE 303706C
7 85050037EH WILSON INIOBONG NKEREUWEM 303706C

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF SURVEYING AND GEO-INFORMATICS

S/N     REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 87028322EA AKPAN EMEM SATURDAY 303708J
2 85080614HI AKPAN SAMUEL MONDAY 303708J
3 85078322GH DANIEL DANIEL ETOP 303708J
4 86845414DF EDET EMMANUEL ITORO 303708J
5 85070645BC EDU PATIENCE AUGUSTINE 303708J
6 86776665GA EKAIDEM GODSPOWER UDO 303708J
7 86776386CE ISAAC EKEMINI UDOFIA 303708J
8 86848251GA JOHNSON ANIEKAN ALOYSUIS 303708J
9 86843411DA PAUL IMOWO AUGUSTINE 303708J
10 85020588CH UDO ITORO TITUS 303708J
11 85071627HD UDOFIA EKERETE ALBAN 303708J
12 85075592BC UDOH EKEMINI UWEM 303708J

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING

S/N       REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85076613FD AKPAN UWAKIMA SIMEON 303707A
2 85042139HD ANDREW KUFRE UDOMA 303707A
4 86905187GJ DAVID ETENGEABASI NDUKECHRIST 303707A
5 85074305JA EDUOK AKANUBONG ANIETIE 303707A
6 86843455JC EFFEH EMINEIMO BASSEY 303707A
8 85045772DI ETOR AKAKAN JOHNNY 303707A
9 86452788EC FRANCIS GODWIN 303707A
10 85077715EF UDOUWAH UDEME MONDAY 303707A
12 85080231GD WELLINGTON UNWANA FRIDAY 303707A

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF OFFICE TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT

S/N    REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86843080FD ABANG EPHRAIM LAWRENCE 303705E
2 86336578FE AKPAN IMA-OBONG UDO 303705E
3 86736790HG AKPAN LIFE SUNDAY 303705E
4 85078047BJ AKPAN NSIKAK EKPENYONG 303705E
5 86383874HH AKPANDAK ROSE ARCHIBONG 303705E
6 86847448EE ANKOH NDABUK CLEMENT 303705E
7 86777589AE ARCHIBONG BLESSING EKONG 303705E
8 86336245ID ARCHIBONG UKO ANIEDI 303705E
9 86847540FJ ASUQUO JOSEPH EFFIONG 303705E
10 85072816JF ASUQUO VICTORIA VICTOR 303705E
11 86842614JD AWAK ITORO OKON 303705E
12 85074805EF BASSEY EMEDIONG PETER 303705E
13 86336688BF BENEDICT FAITH CHRISTOPHER 303705E
14 85211165BE BENSON VICTORIA GODSWILL 303705E
15 85049017AD COLUMBA STELLA PATRICK 303705E
16 85011116IB DAN MFONISO MONDAY 303705E
17 86847935DI DAVID JOSEPHINE AKPANIKA 303705E
18 85213940DB DENIS IDOBONG OKOKON 303705E
19 86339307BF EDEM EMMANUEL ENEFIOK 303705E
20 86776518BG EDET ITORO TOM 303705E
21 85078384HF EFFIONG IDORENYIN BASSEY 303705E
22 85073624JG EKAINYANG FRANCIS CHARLES 303705E
23 86336051ID EKONG DORATHY ISAIAH 303705E
24 85044770DH EMMANUEL GOODNESS PIUS 303705E
25 86879704IC ESSIEN JOSEPH OKON 303705E
26 86777103AH ETIM ANIEDI ASUQUO 303705E
27 85079292GH ETIM GEORGE EFFIONG 303705E
28 85011364FE EYO RITA UMO 303705E
29 85070830DJ IBANGA GLORY ISONG 303705E
30 86339090IE IME ABIGAIL JOHN 303705E
31 86336452EE JOHN INYENE STEPHEN 303705E
32 85769818CB JOSEPH ESTHER PATRICK 303705E
33 85217213AJ JOSEPH XAVIER AUGUSTINE 303705E
34 86846019GD KALU EMMANUEL SUNNY 303705E
35 85078638IJ MARK BLESSING USEN 303705E
36 85074881BB MATTHEW ESTHER BASSEY 303705E
37 85076275JH MATTHEW IMO SAMUEL 303705E
38 85048785CA MOSES PEACE SUNDAY 303705E
39 86842135HF NELSON COMFORT FRIDAY 303705E
40 85080982EB NKANTA JOSHUA JOHN 303705E
41 85087330AJ NZUBE JONATHAN EMEJULU 303705E
42 85098023DH OKEKE IFEOMA BLESSING 303705E
43 87026643DD OKON VICTOR NICHOLAS 303705E
44 85210622JB ONUKAK JEREMIAH ASUKWO 303705E
45 86337706GF ONYENSO CHARITY EZINNE 303705E
46 85043303HD OTOKIRI RANSOM LIGHT 303705E
47 86339556EE OTU EKEMINI IME 303705E
48 85068619HG PATRICK IFIOK REMEGIUS 303705E
49 86842323JD PETER DANIEL MONDAY 303705E
50 85068848GI STEPHEN EMEM IME 303705E
51 85077920BC UDO ABIGAIL SAMUEL 303705E
52 86847023FI UDO PEACE SUNDAY 303705E
53 86844349ED UDO SUNDAY ANIETIE 303705E
54 85080988CD UDOIKPONG AKANINYENE GODWIN 303705E
55 85071715AD UDONSEK SAMPSON BEN 303705E
56 85891241IE UDOSEN EDIKAN EFFIONG 303705E
57 85071570FA UKO IYAKNSE EFFIONG 303705E
58 85078356GH UMANAH AKANIMO JOHN 303705E
59 86386542CH UMANAH EKOM-OBONG CLEMENT 303705E
60 85068668CG USA ISRAEL JOHN 303705E
61 86728540AC UTU ESTHER DANIEL 303705E
62 86846971CA UWAH BLESSING GODWIN 303705E

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

S/N    REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85071649AH BASSEY ROSE EDET 303701B
2 85076575HA CHARLES ANIEBIET ENE 303701B
3 86847556BB COX NDIFREKE NTIENSE 303701B
4 85222605DC EDEM ESTHER EFFIONG 303701B
5 86337683DH EKANEM REBECCA SUNDAY 303701B
6 85079220IJ EKPANG EMEM PETER 303701B
7 85214059GC ESSIEN ABI ABI 303701B
8 86847514EA ESSIEN JOSEPH PIUS 303701B
9 86779471IB ETIM JANET JOSEPH 303701B
10 86848363BF JAMES ESITIME OKON 303701B
11 86339205DA JAMES UNYIME SUNDAY 303701B
12 86842251BI OKON ALFRED EDET 303701B
13 85077430CH OKON INYENE RAYMOND 303701B
14 86740996HG PAUL COMFORT MAYIRE 303701B
15 86890988ID PETER NSIKAK SAMUEL 303701B
16 85505477GJ R0SANWO OLUWASEYI SIKIRU 303701B
17 85074876CG UDO ABASI-AMA PAUL 303701B
18 85070656HG UMANA PAUL DAVID 303701B
19 85212958GH UMOEKA JANET IBEREDEM 303701B
20 86891944CI USORO ESTHER IME 303701B

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

 

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

S/N     REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85080727DA EDET IDONGESIT OKON 303701B
2 86844622ID IBANGA DANIEL SILAS 303701B
3 86846685AF OKON PROMISE EFFIONG 303701B
4 85070439EI OSSOM ESTHER AKPAN 303701B
5 86337812DI PHILIP ROSE PAUL 303701B
6 86382139EE ROBERT INEMESIT EFFIONG 303701B
7 85069149DI SAMUEL NSIKAN UDOFIA 303701B
8 87026095CI SUNDAY MERCY AKPAN 303701B
9 85214166DC UDOAKA KUBIAT SUNDAY 303701B
10 86842506CJ UDO KENNETH AUGUSTINE 303701B
11 85079577IF UDO SAMUEL PAUL 303701B
12 85045544ED UFIA INEMESIT OFONMBUK 303701B
13 86776512DE WILSON UDEME ISRAEL 303701B

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N     REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85207716HJ ABANG EZEKIEL OKON 303699K
2 85068785GD AKAI RICHARD UDUAK 303699K
3 86728603AH AKPAN AUGUSTINE EDET 303699K
4 85208436FD AKPAN BASIL UDOFIA 303699K
5 86382600BJ AKPAN JOSEPH OKON 303699K
6 85071359AE AKPAN MATHIAS ASUQUO 303699K
7 86340690BH AKPAN MFON JOSEPH 303699K
8 85072295AJ AKPAN NDIFREKE EFFIONG 303699K
9 85074086GI AKPAN RAYMOND JOHN 303699K
10 86241665AB AKPAN VICTOR ANIEFIOK 303699K
11 86392820BB AMOS IMOH AKANINYENE 303699K
12 86842287AH ANDERSON JOHNSON UDEME 303699K
13 86339732AB ASIKPO BLESSING RICHARD 303699K
14 86339925AE ASUQUO ABRAHAM SUNDAY 303699K
15 85214005DA BASSEY MIRACLE JOHN 303699K
16 86844891FC BASSEY SOLOMON UDOH 303699K
17 86776188DG BEN GODSENT SAMUEL 303699K
18 86776160CD CHARLES ODUDU EYO 303699K
19 86776443EH DANIEL MARY DAVID 303699K
20 86336760JA DANIEL UBONG SOLOMOM 303699K
21 85213709EF DAVID MARY EMMANUEL 303699K
22 85072540FA DICKSON FREDRICK UDOM 303699K
23 85079987BI DICKSON IMEOBONG AKPAN 303699K
24 85074103BH EBENEZER UDIM REUBEN 303699K
25 86883884FF EDEM EKEMINI BASSEY 303699K
26 85073125EB EDEM UWEMEDIMO SUNDAY 303699K
27 85070508DF EDET DAVID MICHAEL 303699K
28 86848156FE EDET HAPPINESS GODWIN 303699K
29 85071825GB EDET JOSHUA EFFIONG 303699K
30 85073227CG EDOHO EKEMINI VICTOR 303699K
31 85071634FC EFFIONG INYENE-OBONG UDO 303699K
32 85077389FD EFFIONG NSIKAK ETIM 303699K
33 85073445FB EKANEM ELISHA MOSES 303699K
34 86890924IB EKANEM ENE-OBONG EFFIOM 303699K
35 86778474GF EKEKE ABASIFREKE JOHN 303699K

 

36 86339421GB EKONG DATI EFFIONG 303699K
37 85068988BG EKONG ITOHOWO SIMON 303699K
38 85068387JD EKPEOWO UBONG EKPEOWO 303699K
39 86865826AG EKPOFFIONG SAVIOUR ASANGA 303699K
40 85005676EG EMMANSON ANIEKAN ENO 303699K
41 85070189CC EMMANSON SIFON EMMANUEL 303699K
42 86044150HA EMMANUEL OBOT ESSIEN 303699K
43 85072515CI ESSIEN GODSWILL ANTHONY 303699K
44 85836354DJ ETIEMANA EMMANUEL ADEX 303699K
45 86892701IF EYO SAVIOUR CHRISTOPHER 303699K
46 85074758IJ EYOH EMEDIONG OKON 303699K
47 85043021EG GEORGE ETIENE-OBONG OKON 303699K
48 86240949BF HARRY INIOBONG IME 303699K
49 86338038DJ IBANGA ANIETIE NSIKAK 303699K
50 85004882AD IBOK KINGSLEY EFFIONG 303699K
51 86398523HB IKPERHA GOODNEWS 303699K
52 85169398II INANAH ABASIODIONG THURSDAY 303699K
53 85007173BH INNOCENT VINCENT BASSEY 303699K
54 86843698EC INYANG ABIGAIL AKANINYENE 303699K
55 86328729DA INYANG DAVID UDOM 303699K
56 85069528GF ISAAC EKPENO-ABASI SUNDAY 303699K
57 85072471GD ISAIAH VICTOR IMOH 303699K
58 86842046FB JAMES REBECCA SYLVESTER 303699K
59 85074659JF JOHN GODWIN ESSIEN 303699K
60 86842347CB JOHNNY UDUAK AKPAN 303699K
61 86846698GD JOHNSON ETINEOBONG EFFIONG 303699K
62 85078968GI JOSEPH ANTHONY PETER 303699K
63 86779177JA JOSEPH ESTHER JAMES 303699K
64 85072571FE MARCUS ENO-OBONG MATTHEW 303699K
65 85068682IB NATHAN TEMPLE TIMOTHY 303699K
66 86846182FJ NDUAESA IDORENYIN ASSI 303699K
67 85075407IC NKEREUWEM EMMANUEL HARRY 303699K
68 86243332EE NNANAH KINGSLEY FRIDAY 303699K
69 86807991HF NSEMEKE EMMANUEL UMO 303699K
70 85068411CB NTEADASI WISDOM MORRISON 303699K
71 85078719EA NTUK SAVIOUR EKWERE 303699K
72 85208665EF OFFIONG UBONGABASI EMMANUEL 303699K
73 85070027CD OFFISONG GODWIN ETIM 303699K
74 86776595HG OKERE REMITA OLUOKWUKWE 303699K
75 85074834FF OKODI ERNEST AKPAN 303699K

 

76 86585118HD OKODI PEACE BENEDICT 303699K
77 85079288HJ OKOKON SAMUEL IBANGA 303699K
78 85213669GI OKON AKANINYENE SAMUEL 303699K
79 85846240GD OKON DANIEL INI 303699K
80 86569251EH OKON JAMES BASSEY 303699K
81 87027651BG OKON MBUOTOBONG IME 303699K
82 85079639JD OKON NDUKEABASI EFFIONG 303699K
83 85075581EF OKON SAMUEL DAVID 303699K
84 85077663AH OKON TIENWONGO CHRISTOPHER 303699K
85 850800844BJ PETER DANIEL FRANCIS 303699K
86 86841220AH PETER ENOBONG ESSIEN 303699K
87 86383939HG SAM IFIOK SUNDAY 303699K
88 85080219AC SAMUEL DAVID ANIEFIOK 303699K
89 85071155DE SAMUEL UKO ISAAC 303699K
90 85213483EE SUNDAY DANIEL INIOBONG 303699K
91 86841385JE SUNDAY DAVID ANIETIE 303699K
92 86337524CJ SUNDAY GLORY EFFIONG 303699K
93 85630887AF SUNDAY INEMESIT OKON 303699K
94 85007401BC THOMAS INIOBONG UYO 303699K
95 85074591AI THOMAS MFREKE FRIDAY 303699K
96 86382977FC THOMAS SAMUEL EMMANUEL 303699K
97 86722125EB TOM JACKSON PRECIOUS 303699K
98 86778974CA UDO INNOCENT MKPOIKANA 303699K
99 85768553DD UDOH CHRISTIAN 303699K
100 85077624CH UDOH NDIFREKE AUGUSTINE 303699K
101 85079126IA UDOMA ENO-OTOBONG WILLIAM 303699K
102 86888771EB UDOTA ANTHONY CHARLES 303699K
103 85215473IC UFOT PROMISE NYONG 303699K
104 86336725AB ULARI JOSEPHINE DONATUS 303699K
105 85051058II UWAH HAPPINESS MONDAY 303699K
106 86891900GD VINSAINT NDIKAN VICTOR 303699K
107 86805590AD WILSON ALICE IME 303699K

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N    REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85076963HA AKANG GODWIN UDO 303699K
2 86841460GD ANDREW VINCENT KINGSLEY 303699K
3 86384692EI ANWANA JOHN EFFIONG 303699K
4 85214962GJ BASSEY ESTHER DAVID 303699K
5 86847536HB BASSEY SAMUEL ETIDO 303699K
6 86841366FE BRENDAN MARY VINCENT 303699K
7 86325345JE DICKSON JOY JOSEPH 303699K
8 86339836HH EDET SAVIOUR MICHAEL 303699K
9 86776410EJ EFFIONG PROMISE EDET 303699K
10 86328972HH EKANEM UDUAK FRIDAY 303699K
11 85076482FI EKENE KEINI USEN 303699K
12 85069528GF EKPONOABASI SUNDAY ISAAC 303699K
13 85068453IJ EKWERE ETIENE SUNDAY 303699K
14 86783601BA EMMANUEL HOPE 303699K
15 85081212DA ESAN VICTOR EMMANUEL 303699K
16 85069136HH FRIDAY ELISHA VICTOR 303699K
17 86841817FJ FRIDAY ROSE EDWIN 303699K
18 86777317EE IDONGESIT IME JOE 303699K
19 86338524DG IME BLESSING GODWIN 303699K
20 86807359DB IMOH SAMUEL NSE 303699K
21 86775788HC ISAAC ABASIODU EMMANUEL 303699K
22 86842443CE JACOB EDIDIONG OKON 303699K
23 86777942BC MATTHEW MATTHEW ITA 303699K
24 86776079HC OKON ABASIFREKE MOSES 303699K
25 85071103ID OKON ANDIKAN DANIEL 303699K
26 86778590AI OKON ANIETIE ASUQUO 303699K
27 86889709EA OKON SILAS ANIETIE 303699K
28 86586791AB OKON THERESA NDONG 303699K
29 85072797FF OKON UNWANA JOEL 303699K
30 85207990DD OSIM LOVETH TAH-MBUA 303699K
31 86843550AB PIUS SIFON EMMANUEL 303699K
32 85045030DD SEBASTINA AGNES DANIEL 303699K
33 86779301AJ STEPHEN NSIKAN-ABASI SYLVANUS 303699K
34 85071393JG SUNDAY ERIKAN JOHN 303699K
35 85069363HF SUNDAY ESTHER ALICE 303699K
36 85043544CJ UDO INYENE NNAMSO 303699K
37 86339377JG UDO MFREKE BONIFACE 303699K
38 85212437HI UDO XAVIER FRANCIS 303699K
39 85043774BI UDOH IDARA JOSEPH 303699K
40 86847955HE UMOFIA EKAETTE UDO 303699K
41 85815494FE UMOH EMMANUEL DONATUS 303699K
42 85045049HD UNANAM VICTOR SUNDAY 303699K
43 86843373EH USOROH UBONG UDO 303699K
44 85068826DH UWAH GRACE OKON 303699K

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 FIRST ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

S/N     REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85069632EE ABAKAM ABAKAM OKON 303700D
2 86244768AE ABIA CHRISTIAN ANTHONY 303700D
3 85068719GH ABIA JOSEPH SUNDAY 303700D
4 85074925HD AKPAN ABASIONO OKON 303700D
5 85072587AG AKPAN ALEXANDER INYANG 303700D
6 85071846JF AKPAN EMMANUEL JOSHUA 303700D
7 85071872BF AKPAN JAMES EDET 303700D
8 86844090DA AKPAN NSIDIBEABASI MOSES 303700D
9 86339371BH AKPAN OFONIME ETIM 303700D
10 86726028GJ ANIEKPENO INI 303700D
11 85809302AG ANWANA VICTOR CHRISTOPHER 303700D
12 86844185DG BASSEY JOSEPH SUNDAY 303700D
13 86846269IJ BASSEY OBOT ASUQUO 303700D
14 86226635ID BENJAMIN OKU MONDAY 303700D
15 85079691DE DANIEL EMEDIONG IBORO 303700D
16 80236590JE DAVID EDIKAN AKPANIKA 303700D
17 86729920DD DENNIS UBONG EDET 303700D
18 85078218II EBONG OTO-OBONG SUNDAY 303700D
19 85073635GB EDET ENWONGO NSINI 303700D
20 85246210CH EDET RAPHAEL ASUQUO 303700D
21 85075411HA EDITIOBONG JOHN EFFIONG 303700D
22 86777854IC EDUBIO EMMANUEL ETIM 303700D
23 86337347HF EFFIONG EMMANUEL ANTHONY 303700D
24 85076314HH EFFIONG UBONG AUGUSTINE 303700D
25 86336158FD EKONG EDWIN ANIEDI 303700D
26 85076348HC EKPOESE SUNDAY DOMINIC 303700D
27 85079480IF ENE EFANGA EFANGA 303700D
28 86325852CC ENYINNAYA DANIEL CHIBUIKE 303700D
29 85078124HJ ESHIET EMMANUEL JOSEPH 303700D
30 85071347EA ESSIEN OFRINYENE OKON 303700D
31 85080447JE ETIM SOLOMON EKONG 303700D
32 86382898JF ETOP PETER ISAAC 303700D
33 86727476JA ETUK SAVIOUR RICHARD 303700D
34 85075262DC EYO ABIGAIL OKON 303700D
35 86792814BC FRIDAY DANIEL ETIM 303700D

 

36 85070558HJ FRIDAY ORON ORON 303700D
37 85222086DH GIDEON GOODNESS OSCAR 303700D
38 866622240GD HANSON PETER BASSEY 303700D
39 86776162BH ICHOHO NATHANIEL DAN 303700D
40 86336101DA IKOTOKPO PRINCE MICHAEL 303700D
41 86848300BA INNOCENT GEORGE AKPAN 303700D
42 85069763DJ INYANG EKIKEREOBONG NKANTA 303700D
43 85207482AF INYANG EMMANUEL MATTHEW 303700D
44 86326738IG ISANG INIEMEM IKOEDEM 303700D
45 85074841DE IWOK UBONG UFOT 303700D
46 85210421BF JACK GOD’STIME SATURDAY 303700D
47 85073321DF JAMES DOMINIC PETER 303700D
48 85068358ID JIMMY RICHARD SAMUEL 303700D
49 86847029EA JOHN MFONOBONG IDORENYIN 303700D
50 86337609GF JOHN SAVIOUR FRIDAY 303700D
51 85078252ID JOHN UTIBE BATHOLOMEW 303700D
52 86761519BG JOSEPH NDIFREKE SUNDAY 303700D
53 86848309IA KALU FAVOUR DANIEL 303700D
54 85071072IJ MARCUS SAVIOUR CAMILUS 303700D
55 85070123CG MARK NSIKAK ELVIS 303700D
56 86248594GJ MARSHAL UDUAKOBONG GODWIN 303700D
57 85073623AC NAMONSO FELIX JEREMIAH 303700D
58 86846651BA NDUONUMOH FELIX OKON 303700D
59 85080829BF NNAMSO WISDOM ANIEFIOK 303700D
60 86382698BG OBOH WELLINGTON BASSEY 303700D
61 85077425EC OBOT FELIX UNWAM 303700D
62 85078575IE OFFIONG EMEDIONG ANIEFIOK 303700D
63 86234157CB OKOKON DAVID EYO 303700D
64 86842014FA OKON DANIEL BASSEY 303700D
65 86323862IB OKON IDORENYIN EMMANUEL 303700D
66 86777783AE PETER IKPONGIFONO EPHRAIM 303700D
67 85071622II PHILIP NKEREMMO MALACHY 303700D
68 86777824HF SAM PRINCE IME 303700D
69 85078168EE SANDY IDARA PAUL 303700D
70 86845476ED SANDY JUSTINE OLOIVER 303700D
71 86721543EB STEPHEN HANSON CALEB 303700D
72 85078132FF SUNDAY EKEMINI UTIP 303700D
73 86339574IH SUNDAY IFURE BERNARD 303700D
74 85894799IA SUNDAY INIABASI UBONG 303700D
75 86843841AB SUNDAY NSIKAK UDUAK 303700D
76 8505740FD SUNDAY VICTOR MMENIM 303700D
77 86721973BC SUNNY LENIENCY JOHNNY 303700D
78 86841007GE TOMMY AKANIMO NKEREUWEM 303700D
79 86337797ID UBOH IDOPISE MATTHEW 303700D
80 85078670JA UBONG OKON JONAH 303700D
81 85072133BA UDI PAUL ALFRED 303700D
82 85074731HD UDO EDIDIONG JACOB 303700D
83 86338738HD UDO SAVIOUR PAULINUS 303700D
84 86234840AJ UDOFIA GODSWILL ANIEFIOK 303700D
85 86726024IB UDOH PRINCE KINGSLEY 303700D
86 85844590IC UDOM ETIUWEM JEREMIAH 303700D
87 86778653BD UFOT ABASIAMA ETUKUDO 303700D
88 85068585IB UKPO MIRIAM BASSEY 303700D
89 86778127DJ UMOH FAVOUR OKON 303700D
90 85209475EA UMOH JOSEPH MICHAEL 303700D
91 86777280FI UMOH UBONG JOSEPH 303700D
92 85070635EC UMOREN ITA ITA 303700D
93 85079435CG UMOREN PETER AUGUSTINE 303700D
94 85230856BE UMOREN SAMUEL 303700D
95 86890009BD WILLIAM AUGUSTINE IDARA 303700D

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

 

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85080461FC ABAESSIEN MFONOBONG ENO 303700D
2 86769326FI ACHU PETER JOHN 303700D
3 85007490DG AFANGIDEH VALENTINE RAPHEAL 303700D
4 86845147GA AGBA SIMON DANIEL 303700D
5 85072944AC AKANG EMEM UDO 303700D
6 85245354HD AKPAETTE TIM UDO 303700D
7 85071428II AKPAN ABASIAMA FRANCIS 303700D
8 85075450FA AKPAN ANIEFIOK SAMUEL 303700D
9 86848115IA AKPAN ANIEFIOK VALENTINE 303700D
10 85069279DG AKPAN DISEOBONG UFOT 303700D
11 85073053GD AKPAN ETIENEOBONG SUNDAY 303700D
12 86842894CJ AKPAN GERSHON OKON 303700D
13 86843050FG AKPAN GOODNEWS ANIEFIOK 303700D
14 86841245CJ AKPAN KUFRE INI 303700D
15 85076433BB AKPAN NNAMSO EFFIONG 303700D
16 8686410GE AKPAN PRINCEWILL BRIGHT 303700D
17 85081147DB AKPANIM JOHN JOHN 303700D
18 8677862JC AKWANG SAMUEL ISONG 303700D
19 85069514BA AMANAM ENWONO-OBONG FRIDAY 303700D
20 85002763FF AMANZE EMMANUEL KENNTH 303700D
21 86240216IA AMOS ISONGKE NKANTA 303700D
22 86336438IG ANDIKAN AUGUSTINE EMMANUEL 303700D
23 86847642EE ARCHIBONG DAVID SUNDAY 303700D
24 86339499CB ARCHIBONG EMEDIONG FABIAN 303700D
25 85076085IF ARCHIBONG GIDEON ENEMAKAN 303700D
26 85074550DE ARCHIBONG IKANKE EFFIONG 303700D
27 85071559ID ARCHIBONG ISREALITE NELSON 303700D
28 85766059EG ASIAN VICTOR IDONGESIT 303700D
29 86847557AI ASUKWO ASUKWO OKON 303700D
30 85073010JF ASUQUO DANIEL IME
31 86844082FE ASUQUO GODWIN UWEM
32 85076793JF ASUQUO OKUYAK MICHAEL
33 85213190FA BASSEY ANTHONY OKON
34 86337504IJ BASSEY BASSEY JOSEPH
35 85215322FG BASSEY EDIKAN SUNDAY

 

36 86339656GC BUTT NATHAN EKPENYONG
37 85080371DB CHARLIE CHARLIE INIOBONG
38 86383097IA CHIJIOKE KINGSLEY CHIJIOKE
39 86848419EB CLIFORD NTENTE CLIFORD
40 85075388EC DAN UTIBE OKOKON
41 86887527IH DANIEL ANIETIE ENO-OBONG
42 86572630JF DANIEL GODSWILL IDONGESIT 303700D
43 86777451DA DICK ANIEFIOK MONDAY 303700D
44 86336698IC DICKSON ANIEKAN EFFIONG 303700D
45 86777551CB DICKSON KINGSLEY EMMANUEL 303700D
46 85047054HC DOMINIC IDIONO ANTHONY 303700D
47 86778495AC EDEM CHRISTIAN OKON 303700D
48 86847985IC EDEM IDONGESIT JOHN 303700D
49 86843715II EDET BASSEY ANDEM 303700D
50 86326972GD EDET SUCCESS ASUQUO 303700D
51 85078821CF EDOHO GODSWILL EMEM 303700D
52 86777901DI EFAI ABRAHAM NSE 303700D
53 86841674AD EFFIONG EFFIONG OKON 303700D
54 85209215EE EFFIONG EZEKIEL IKPIDUNGOISE 303700D
55 87029328CJ EFFIONG KINGSLEY ETUK 303700D
56 85209173HD EFFIONG NSIKAK IDARESIT 303700D
57 86775923FF EFFIONG RICHARD JOE 303700D
58 86779150HE EFFIONG STEADFAST JOHN 303700D
59 85213179ID EFFIONG WILSON JOSEPH 303700D
60 86254114JG EKANEM DANIEL PETER 303700D
61 86778574FG EKEDE UBONG CYPRAIN 303700D
62 86845329JG EKPE GOODNEWS XAVIER 303700D
63 86337433BB EKPENYONG ROLAND ETIM 303700D
64 86845466HD EKPO EZEKIEL EFFIONG 303700D
65 85070004JC EKPONOUDIM UBONG AKPAN 303700D
66 86246670CB EKWERE FRANCIS 303700D
67 86779185GG EMENE SAMUEL JOHN 303700D
68 85068743JC EMMANUEL EDET ENIMENYI 303700D
69 86247725FH ERIC GODWIN JOB 303700D
70 85072888HD ESHIET MFON-ISO ITORO
71 86847398JH ESHIET NDIFREKE JAMES
72 86843817HD ESSIEN JENYOM EFFIONG
73 86847258DC ESSIEN KINGSLEY UBONG
74 85078572JD ESSIEN NSISONG SUNDAY
75 86779214HG ETIM ISAAC EDET

 

76 86847617CC ETIM ODUDU IMO
77 85074494AI ETIM UBONG JAMES
78 85022823BF ETUK PETER UDO
79 85217056JC EYO ITA WILLIAMS
80 86776304HG EZEKIEL INIOBONG UDO
81 86884414BH EZINA SAVIOUR JOHN
82 85080956CC FRANCIS NSIKAK MICHAEL 303700D
83 86329249CC FRANK EMMANUEL AMANAM 303700D
84 85074398AF GEORGE GODSPOWER BASSEY 303700D
85 86336401AD HARRY SUNDAY FRIDAY 303700D
86 86336847CD IBOK EMMANUEL EMEM 303700D
87 85208431GI IKONI ABEL ETIM 303700D
88 85043028CF IKOSI ABEDNEGO GABRIEL 303700D
89 85007669IB IKOSI DANIEL GABRIEL 303700D
90 85043785IC IME VICTOR HARRISON 303700D
91 86847323DB IMO FRIDAY UDOFIA 303700D
92 86889999ED INAM COURAGE JACOB 303700D
93 8632973AH INEME USENOBONG DANIEL 303700D
94 86846358BG INYANG ANIETIE IBANGA 303700D
95 86844195AG ISOBARA ABASIAMA EMMANUEL 303700D
96 85078596CB ITA GODGIFT BASSEY 303700D
97 86338093GI ITA MATTHEW ASUKWO 303700D
98 85069065JG IWOK IMEFON EDIOMI 303700D
99 85069327IG JACOBSON NSIKAK UFORT 303700D
100 86777039AF JAMES DAVID VALENTINE 303700D
101 86776478DJ JAMES INIOBONG UDOSEN 303700D
102 86841487HJ JIM KINGSLEY EMMANUEL 303700D
103 86337888AE JOHN IDORENYIN ANIEKAN 303700D
104 86847025FC JOHN NSEOBONG BERNARD 303700D
105 86846676DC JOHNNY MKPOIKANA ANIEKAN 303700D
106 85004866FB JOHNSON IDONGESIT MONDAY 303700D
107 85076681ED JOHNSON MAGNUS EDEM 303700D
108 85216895JA JOHNSON SAVIOUR EFFIONG 303700D
109 86842570DB JONATHAN IFIOK BASSEY 303700D
110 85878526DH JOSEPH EMMANUEL JOHN
111 85213937EA JOSEPH JOHN LUCKY
112 86843873AC MACKSON ENOCH JOHN
113 86335944BG MATTHEW TIMOTHY SUNDAY
114 86241853BJ MONDAY UWEM OKON
115 85070451BC NATHANIEL ELISHA ELIJAH

 

116 85079540AC NELSON DAVID IMEH
117 85004363AI NELSON GOODLUCK UDUAK
118 86803211FJ NGENE JOSEPH IKENNA
119 86847292CH NSE IDONGESIT ETTEOBONG
120 86776130BG NYAIDEM UNWANA AKPAN
121 86239624BD OBO PETER JOHN
122 87014269AE OBOHO ANIEBIET INIOBONG 303700D
123 85068744IJ OKON DANIEL JOSIAH 303700D
124 85081219AJ OKON ENWONGO JAMES 303700D
125 85213666HH OKON ISAIAH JOSEPH 303700D
126 86776935CG OKON JEREMIAH BASSEY 303700D
127 86785821ED OKON RICHARD JAMES 303700D
128 86890230CJ ONUKAK EMMANUEL OKOKON 303700D
129 85160982BJ OPUSUNJU IYEREFA MICHAEL 303700D
130 86777849JH PATRICK IDONGESIT JOHN 303700D
131 85068943HE PAUL PATRICK CLEMENT 303700D
132 86338229EI PETER NYETEYE ANIEFIOK 303700D
133 85077910EC PETER PETER BONIFACE 303700D
134 86779216HA ROBSON SAMUEL DAVID 303700D
135 86335806EC SAM ISRAEL FRIDAY 303700D
136 85022058HJ SAMPSON EKOM-OBONG IME 303700D
137 86844500GB SAMPSON SAMUEL EMMANUEL 303700D
138 86891011BE SAMUEL EMEDIONG MOSES 303700D
139 85069149DI SAMUEL NSIKAN UDOFIA 303700D
140 86845476ED SANDY JUSTINE OLIVER 303700D
141 86336039CC SMART CHARLES DAN 303700D
142 85071453BD SUNDAY IBORO JOHN 303700D
143 85070324AF SUNDAY KINGSLEY GIDEON 303700D
144 86382871HJ SUNDAY MKPOIKANA INI 303700D
145 86841417JF SUNDAY SUNDAY VICTOR 303700D
146 86339007EC SUNDAY UDIM ANIEBIET 303700D
147 85068982FE THOMPSON EDIDIONG FRIDAY 303700D
148 86242815ED THOMPSON MIEBAKA DAVID 303700D
149 85244848DJ TIM AKPAETTE ENO 303700D
150 85070201ID TOM ETINYENE EDEM
151 86337860II TOMMY COVENANT FRIDAY
152 85070369GE TOMMY EMMANUEL OKON
153 86847943BE TOMMY EZEKIEL AKPABIO
154 86776858GD UBOKUDOM IBORO MICHAEL
155 85045274HH UBONG IDONGESIT UBOKUDOM

 

156 85074731HD UDO EDIDIONG JACOB
157 85078579HC UDO ELIJAH PAUL
158 85071380DI UDO INYENE BENSON
159 86842019DF UDO PROMISE SYLVANUS
160 87026119FD UDOAKA RICHARD FRIDAY
161 85049545GI UDOEDI EDUWEM UDOFA
162 86338876EH UDOEYEN LUCKY UDIM 303700D
163 85076098EG UDOEYOP AKWAENO ITOHOIMO 303700D
164 85080615HF UDOFIA DANIEL IME 303700D
165 87027892GJ UDOK EMMANUEL EDEM 303700D
166 85075422DH UDOMAH AKANIMOH BENJAMIN 303700D
167 85068990AD UDONNAH KUBIAT EMMANUEL 303700D
168 86313134GB UDOSEN JOSHUA MICHAEL 303700D
169 85894198EA UDOUDO ANIEKPENO NKEREUWEM 303700D
170 85075362CD UDOUDO UDEME FRIDAY 303700D
171 85074455CI UDOUDO VICTOR SUNDAY 303700D
172 85075851BB UDOUSUNG SAMUEL FRED 303700D
173 86778653BD UFOT ABASIAMA ETUKUDO 303700D
174 85070349CH UKANA ENYINA ENYINA 303700D
175 86337045BB UKPE MKPOIKANA AKPAN 303700D
176 85799696BF UKPEH PETER ISONG 303700D
177 86382891BJ UMOH ANIETIE FRANCIS 303700D
178 86844368GJ UMOH DAVID SUNDAY 303700D
179 86842473DB UYAH GODWIN ETIM 303700D
180 85887790FI WILFRED JOSEPH PETER 303700D
181 85080230GG WILLIAM JUDITH EMMANUEL 303700D
182 86776785II WILLIE VICTOR IGNATIUS 303700D

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

 

 

 

 

 

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85215922AC ESHIET ENWONGO FRIDAY 303696F
2 86314094JB ETUK NDIFREKE EBONG 303696F
3 85071242GE NELSON EDIDIONG FRIDAY 303696F
4 86846028DG ROBERT ANIEFIOK ESSIET 303696F
5 85047269AJ UDO PETER ELIJAH 303696F
6 85044044IB UDONGWO UBONG IME 303696F

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

S/NO.      REG NUM. CANDIDATE’S NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85046292DA ABIA NDIANA IME 303704G
2 85075744EB ABIA VERONICA EMMANUEL 303704G
3 85075386EI ABRAHAM IDIONGO UBONG 303704G
4 86326486GG ABRAHAM UTITOFON EMMANUEL 303704G
5 86779047JC AFAHA LIZZY MFON 303704G
6 85078746FG AKPAN BLESSING SUNDAY 303704G
7 85080808HI AKPAN BRIGHT MATTHEW 303704G
8 86336784BI AKPAN EME JOSEPH 303704G
9 85071530HD AKPAN EMEM EDET 303704G
10 85077740GH AKPAN EMEM SUNDAY 303704G
11 86337924JA AKPAN FEAR-GOD FRANCIS 303704G
12 85069208FF AKPAN IMEOBONG IKOUWEM 303704G
13 85071142HD AKPAN JANE MONDAY 303704G
14 86892169DC AKPAN MARGARET EDET 303704G
15 86843815HJ AKPAN MARY UDO 303704G
16 86338634JE AKPAN PATIENCE ANIEFIOK 303704G
17 86336628AB AKPAN PEACE ANIEFIOK 303704G
18 85070970AH AKPAN UTIBE IBORO 303704G
19 86844811AB AKPANIM PEACE DANIEL 303704G
20 86776788HJ AKPANUKOH BLESSING JONAH 303704G
21 86843526HD AKRA VICTORIA EDET 303704G
22 87028354EB ALBERT JOHN AKPABIO 303704G
23 85168167JF ALEXANDER NSEMEKE UDO 303704G
24 85074130BD ALEXANDER QUEEN MONDAY 303704G
25 86338458EA ALEXANDER SUSANA INEMESIT 303704G
26 85077650EG AMBA EMMANUEL BROWNSON 303704G
27 86338030GD AMOS NDIANAOBONG EMMANUEL 303704G
28 85071008IH ANDERSON ABASIAMA NSIKAN 303704G
29 86843516AG ANIEBIET RITA ANIEFIOK 303704G
30 86338649EJ ANIEKE OLUEBUBE MIRACLE
31 86335773EE ANTE GIDEON ELISHA
32 86848279HD ARCHIBONG FAITH JAPHET
33 86339610HG ARCHIBONG WINIFRED ARCHIBONG
34 85069347GG ARTHUR ALICE EMENE
35 86336631IJ ASANGA IMMACULATA ISAAC

 

 

36 86339973FE ASSIAK GRACE ANTHONY
37 85072116GB ASUKWO PATIENCE JOSEPH
38 86339016BF ASUQUO FAITH BASSEY
39 85079633BE ASUQUO REBECCA SAMUEL
40 86892952BB ASUQUO UBONG EFFIONG
41 86842499FA ASUQWO CHRISTIANA BASSEY
42 85072733FD ATAKPA NSIKAK AUGUSTINE 303704G
43 85080855DE ATATAHA NSONGURUA ISREAL 303704G
44 86778364AH ATTEH BLESSING JOHN 303704G
45 86776369HF ATTEH DANIEL SUNDAY 303704G
46 86339365DF AUGUSTINE BLESSING VICTOR 303704G
47 85070928DG AUGUSTINE JOY MICHAEL 303704G
48 86336800GH AUGUSTINE PEACE PAUL 303704G
49 86339335CI BASSEY AKANINYENE ANIEFIOK 303704G
50 85072936CG BASSEY BLESSING EDET 303704G
51 86329001IH BASSEY BLESSING WILLIE 303704G
52 86777993FD BASSEY EDITI UWEM 303704G
53 86336226ED BASSEY ENO AKANINYENE 303704G
54 85074945BD BASSEY FAVOUR BASSEY 303704G
55 85797970FC BASSEY IDARAESIT GODWIN 303704G
56 85208390JE BASSEY IDONGESIT AKPAN 303704G
57 85071479DC BASSEY IDORENYIN AKANIMO 303704G
58 86777387CI BASSEY OBONG-OFON NSE 303704G
59 85078445IJ BASSEY QUEEN UDEME 303704G
60 86339436BG BENEDICT ABASIAMA ETIM 303704G
61 86226635ID BENJAMIN OKU MONDAY 303704G
62 86779382FH BENSON UBOKUDOM MKPOIKANKE 303704G
63 86339155ID BROWN VICTORIA ANTHONY 303704G
64 86777559JE CHARLIE SENO OKON 303704G
65 85080469CI CHRYSANTIUS ANGELA LUCKY 303704G
66 86778782BE DAVID ABASIOFON ENO 303704G
67 86888705EF DAVID PROMISE 303704G
68 85076594BD DICK EMEM BASSEY 303704G
69 85079622EH DICKSON GODWIN OKON 303704G
70 86337820BE DICKSON ITORO VICTOR
71 85072498HJ DICKSON MAGDALENE IDONGESIT
72 85044776BJ DICKSON PEACE SAMUEL
73 85079981DH DICKSON UBONG IMEH
74 85003393AI DONATUS VICTOR MICHAEL
75 85208413CF EBEK BLESSING EBEK

 

76 85075558IH EBEKE UWAKMFON ISAAC
77 85214928HE EBIEKPE MIRACLE BASSEY
78 85071680BB EBONG UDUAK EFFIONG
79 86776321CF EDEM CHRISTOPHER NDIFREKE
80 86339797JH EDEM HENRY SYLVANUS
81 85075455DF EDEM HOSSANA ALPHONSUS
82 85076218HE EDET BLESSING ASUKWO 303704G
83 85068476CA EDET BLESSING GODWIN 303704G
84 86892885BI EDET GABRIEL NYONG 303704G
85 86773350EC EDET JANET ASUKWO 303704G
86 86384906IF EDET MARY SYLVANUS 303704G
87 86779452EB EDET MICAH INYANG 303704G
88 86844667EE EDET VERONICA MICHAEL 303704G
89 86779192EF EFFAH MARY BASSEY 303704G
90 86339076CJ EFFENG AGNES PETER 303704G
91 86778923HG EFFIONG ANIEMA KUBIAT 303704G
92 86845146GD EFFIONG AUGUSTA EDET 303704G
93 86778694HI EFFIONG ENO-OBONG PETER 303704G
94 85071762FG EFFIONG ESTHER BASSEY 303704G
95 85072130DJ EFFIONG MARY UDUAK 303704G
96 85080144DD EFFIONG SARAH EDET 303704G
97 86845581BJ EFFIONG VICTORIA EDDY 303704G
98 86777290CF EFFIONG VICTORIA SAMUEL 303704G
99 86336660AC EKANEM ABIGAIL BENEDICT 303704G
100 85049527CF EKANEM EDIKAN FRIDAY 303704G
101 85049312JI EKANEM GOSPEL DOMINIC 303704G
102 85080468DI EKANEM VERONICA MFON 303704G
103 86841842IB EKENG LIZABETH ANTHONY 303704G
104 86843697EF EKONG IMEFON UBOM 303704G
105 85072679CB EKONG NYETI-OBONG PATRICK 303704G
106 86313352IG EKPENYONG EKEMINI PAUL 303704G
107 85209690HE EKPENYONG UKEMEOBONG PATRICK 303704G
108 85078677GJ EKPO EDIDIONG GEORGE 303704G
109 86773869DA EKPO EMEM EFFIONG 303704G
110 86336188GA EKPO GLORY MATTHEW
111 86844293AD EKPO IDONGESIT ELIJAH
112 86383167GE EKPO NNEKA INYANG
113 86892904FI EKPO SYLVIA MICHAEL
114 85077965HB EMMANUEL EMEM SAVIOUR
115 85079067GD EMMANUEL ESTHER SAVIOUR

 

116 85080911GA EMMANUEL MFONISO KUFRE
117 85808203AF EMMANUEL PROMISE ENWONGO
118 85078464CJ ENO-OBONG AMOS EFFIONG
119 85209212FD ESHIET BLESSED FRIDAY
120 86843255BD ESHIET KINGDOM SYLVESTER
121 87026351DG ESSIEN ANIEBIET DONATUS
122 86847012JB ESSIEN GOODNEWS BASSEY 303704G
123 86883818HH ESSIEN MMENYENE JOSEPH 303704G
124 85048777EE ESSIEN NAOMI ANTHONY 303704G
125 85072274HC ESSIENDEM OTOBONG UWEM 303704G
126 85005869EJ ESUAIKO USEN SUNDAY 303704G
127 86335745DB ETEH NSE SYLVANUS 303704G
128 86327969HJ ETIM ABASIFREKE ISAIAH 303704G
129 85045561IJ ETIM BEAUTY NSE 303704G
130 86778634HA ETIM EDIDIONG OUT 303704G
131 86336871EI ETIM EMEDIONG ISAAC 303704G
132 85044553AJ ETIM FAITH NOAH 303704G
133 87027391CA ETIM PEACE ISAAC 303704G
134 86338517FH ETIM PROMISE ANIEDI 303704G
135 86338497CA ETIM REUBEN EPHRAIM 303704G
136 85072904CF ETIM SAMUEL JOHNSON 303704G
137 85070401GF ETIM VICTORIA BASSEY 303704G
138 85068357IG ETTA MERCY ATTI 303704G
139 85074740EG ETUK EMELA IDONG 303704G
140 86846399IH ETUK OTOBONG IDARA 303704G
141 86777397JF EYIBIO DAVID ITA 303704G
142 86842196IG EYOH JACKSON DAVID 303704G
143 86339077CG FRANCIS JOY SYLVESTER 303704G
144 85080175DH FRANK MBETOBONG EFIONG 303704G
145 87028417EG FRANK UKEME NSE 303704G
146 86338826AD FRANK UNYIME SUNDAY 303704G
147 85072146GI FRIDAY UYOAKAM EKOM 303704G
148 85074084HE GODWIN BEAUTY DOMINGO 303704G
149 85075249DD GREGORY BLESSING TITUS 303704G
150 85068815HA HANDSON GODSGRACE SUNDAY
151 85070743AJ HANSON IMA-OBONG MARCUS
152 86841016DH HANSON INEMESIT HARRISON
153 85079124IG HOGAN GLORY PETER
154 IBANGA CHARITY SILAS
155 85078703II IBOK EKEMINI ISAAC

 

156 85071960EE IDARA NICHOLAS AKPAN
157 86841362GG IDIM SUSAN UYAMA
158 86727553FD IDONGESIT EMMANUEL JOHNSON
159 86842386AB IKPAETTE EUNICE ASUKPA
160 85072166AI IKPEME ROSELINE IME
161 85044270IC IMAOBONG PAULINUS MICHAEL
162 85213700HC IMBUA PRECIOUS EMMANUEL 303704G
163 86844204HG IME BABITA ANIEKAN 303704G
164 86843632EG IME IME HENSHAW 303704G
165 86336832GI IMOH UWEM HENRY 303704G
166 86777321DC INIABASI GOD’SFAVOUR BRIGHT 303704G
167 86842994CA INUA MFON-ISO IME 303704G
168 85074486DC INWANG MICAH EFFIONG 303704G
169 85169705EA INYANG BEATRICE ANTHONY 303704G
170 86846620AG INYANG IBANGA VIRTUE 303704G
171 86328973HE INYANG JOYCE CHRISTOPHER 303704G
172 85207264HH INYANG MOSES ANTHONY 303704G
173 85080399EE INYANG SALOME PATRICK 303704G
174 85078679GD INYANG VICTORIA PETER 303704G
175 85075666IB ISAAC IDONGESIT EPHRAIM 303704G
176 86329003IB ISONG PETER MONDAY 303704G
177 86338141CD ISONG ROSE JOSEPH 303704G
178 85071679BE ISONGUYO JOY SUNDAY 303704G
179 85080675IJ ISONGUYO PRICILLA ETIM 303704G
180 85072777BF ITA ESTHE NELSON 303704G
181 86042793FB ITA IMA-OBONG IME 303704G
182 86847999EA ITA KINGSLEY OKON 303704G
183 85080554GE IWOK ABASIFREKE IMOH 303704G
184 85077594CA IWOK NSIKAK EMMANUEL 303704G
185 86841152BH JACK BLESSING ETIM 303704G
186 86336518EA JACKSON EDITI CHRISTOPHER 303704G
187 86846962EH JACKSON GLORY NYENEIME 303704G
188 85072180GD JACKSON NYENEIME FRIDAY 303704G
189 85081634HJ JACOB PATIENCE ENOBONG 303704G
190 86775902CB JACOB PRINCE IME
191 86384893CH JACOB UDUAKOBONG FRIDAY
192 85080889CJ JAMES EMEDIONG ANIEFIOK
193 86336479GA JAMES FORTUNE SAMUEL
194 86628078AJ JAMES HAPPINESS UDO
195 85420145IC JAMES PATIENCE PHILIP

 

196 85207694EI JAMES VICTORIA IME
197 85019861AJ JEREMIAH INEMESIT ISRAEL
198 85219428FH JIMMY RITA PATRICK
199 85071764FA JOHN BLESSING BASSEY
200 86384910HD JOHN BLESSING OFONIME
201 85081197HF JOHN DORATHY IKPEMBE
202 86841836AC JOHN ELIZABETH NDAK 303704G
203 85219900JG JOHN ENAKU EJUKWA 303704G
204 85079144BJ JOHN IDARA JOSEPH 303704G
205 86847576EI JOHN INI-OBONG IME 303704G
206 86777000CF JOHN JOHN AKPAN 303704G
207 85081118CB JOHN JOSEPH SUNDAY 303704G
208 86335099FB JOHN NSISONG ISAAC 303704G
209 85076311IG JOHNNY ABASIAMA ELIJAH 303704G
210 85072848JG JOHNNY BLESSING IME 303704G
211 85080977FJ JOHNSON MARY ANIEFIOK 303704G
212 86892893JB JOHNSON OTO-OBONG OKON 303704G
213 85076161FB JOHNSON UKEME ENEFIOK 303704G
214 85077158GH JUMBO UTIBE AUGUSTINE 303704G
215 85005372IF KINGSLEY LIFE EFFIONG 303704G
216 87028625AE KINGSTON ERINYANA JOSEPH 303704G
217 86844499GE MADUKA KANAYO 303704G
218 86778428AJ MARTIN PRECIOUS JAMES 303704G
219 86337385FI MATTHEW UDEME CLETUS 303704G
220 85070429HI MAXWELL GODWIN DANIEL 303704G
221 86041399HI MICHAEL DEBORAH UYIME 303704G
222 85049024HJ MICHAEL ENO PHILIP 303704G
223 86338895IH MOKUTMFON BASSEY EFFIONG 303704G
224 85075465AF MONDAY DEBORAH ETIM 303704G
225 86846352DE MOSES ASUASEME MICHAEL 303704G
226 85078164FG MOSES MFON ETUK 303704G
227 86842057BI NATHANIEL GRACE FRIDAY 303704G
228 85505070CJ NDIFREKE IDORENYIN HOPE 303704G
229 85080626EC NDON IMAOBONG AKANINYENE 303704G
230 86335056HH NELSON EDIONGSENYENE SIMEON
231 85049277JG NENTY FAVOUR EMMANUEL
232 86848056GD NKANANG EKPONO UKO
233 86775817IC NKANTA EDIDIONG JOHNSON
234 85079689EJ NKANTA FAITH PETER
235 86847082HF NKEREUWEM SIMEON BASSEY

 

236 86845313EH NNANAH EMEDIONG NKEREUWEM
237 85078814EG NSE ESTHER ANIETIE
238 86338135DJ NSEYEN BLESSING ANIEKAN
239 85078377JG NSIKAK EMAEMEK NSIKAK
240 85076219HB NTATAM ESANG UDO
241 86073918IH NTUK MARGARET FRIDAY
242 86776774CE NYONG ANIETIE EYO 303704G
243 85209124CG NYONG BASIOFON SAVIOUR 303704G
244 85080369DH OBO NSIDIBE ALPHONSUS 303704G
245 85070827EI OBONG NSIKAN MATTHEW 303704G
246 86338908EI OBOT EDIDIONG SAMUEL 303704G
247 85512116BH OBOT LOVINA JAMES 303704G
248 85073788IJ OFFIONG VICTORY ANDEM 303704G
249 86339812FC OFONIME VICTORIA MACAULEY 303704G
250 86339853CG OKOH ANIEBIET ETIM 303704G
251 85048803GD OKOKO ESTHER THOMAS 303704G
252 86338526DA OKON ABASIKPONGKE SILAS 303704G
253 86339717EG OKON BLESSING MOSES 303704G
254 86328484IG OKON BRIGHT GEORGE 303704G
255 86330737CA OKON CHIDINMA NSIKAK 303704G
256 85050029HB OKON CHRISTIAN GABRIEL 303704G
257 85071387BH OKON CHRISTIANA JOHN 303704G
258 86844021ED OKON COVENANT EDET 303704G
259 85075224EJ OKON EKEMINI INI 303704G
260 85077717DJ OKON EKEREOBONG ISAIAH 303704G
261 86776667FE OKON ENO EFFIONG 303704G
262 85078866IE OKON ETIMBUK MICHAEL 303704G
263 86238721AG OKON GIFT GODWIN 303704G
264 85076102EA OKON HAPPINESS SAVIOUR 303704G
265 83668324FE OKON IDONGESIT AKWAOWO 303704G
266 85044773CI OKON IDORENYIN EFFIONG 303704G
267 85070974JC OKON IDORENYIN JOHN 303704G
268 85072980II OKON INYENE EDET 303704G
269 85076719CG OKON MAGDALENE EDEM 303704G
270 86335743DH OKON MICAH MARK
271 86382689ED OKON REGINA ETIM
272 85076154HC OKON SARAH FRIDAY
273 85071177GF OKON SAVIOUR SAMUEL
274 85042145FF OKON SUTO PETER
275 86890005CF OKON TIMOTHY EDET

 

276 85071951HB OKONNA SIMEON ASUQWO
277 86254408IH OKOP VICTORIA SUNDAY
278 86845897EB OKORIE ENDURANCE THOMPSON
279 85072060DF OKPOKPO IFIOK AMOS
280 86338907FB OKUKU UTITOFON MICAH
281 85044787JC ONUASSIAK IBEREDEM OKON
282 86335799GD ORUS THERESA VICTOR 303704G
283 86841103GA OSSOM PATIENCE VICTOR 303704G
284 86847347FG OSUNG PEACE OKON 303704G
285 86891478GI OTORO ETIMA CHRITOPHER 303704G
286 86776352CJ OTU  INYENE-OBONG EKONG 303704G
287 85079337CJ PATRICK BLESSING IMO 303704G
288 86339938GC PATRICK ITORO AUGUSTINE 303704G
289 85075966FE PAULINUS EKEMINI VICTOR 303704G
290 85669547AI PETER MAGDALENE DENNIS 303704G
291 86778093EE PETER MARY OKON 303704G
292 85079973GB PHILIP ETIMBUK NATHANIEL 303704G
293 86596506FD QUEEN IMO SAMPSON 303704G
294 86339119JE RANKIN QUEEN JAMES 303704G
295 86777449DG REUBEN SAVIOUR IME 303704G
296 86779081IH RICHARD IDORENYIN TOMMY 303704G
297 86841199HA ROBERT COMFORT EFFIONG 303704G
298 85213886JG ROBERT GLORY EDET 303704G
299 85050770HJ SAM ETI-ENO SAMUEL 303704G
300 86336711ED SAM MARY CHRISTOPHER 303704G
301 86330671HD SAM MARY UDO 303704G
302 86843962CG SAM SOLOMON SIMEON 303704G
303 85071673DC SAMBO EKOMOBONG LINUS 303704G
304 86215845BJ SAMBO GLORY BERNARD 303704G
305 85037344AF SAMPSON CHARITY EFFIONG 303704G
306 85074071BG SAMUEL ESTHER ITA 303704G
307 86336451EH SAMUEL GIFT EFFIONG 303704G
308 85080310CA SANDY ABASIENYENE AKANIMO 303704G
309 85046043AB SANDY CORNELIUS OLIVER 303704G
310 86792900EJ SANDY MBETINI UWEM
311 86775999CB SHILLING REBECCA INI
312 85208709BD SILAS AKANIMO ABIA
313 85048310IH SILAS STELLA GODWIN
314 86846040JH SMITH PETTY UKO
315 86846888HF SOLOMON ABASIENYENE OLIVER

 

316 86777621AF SOLOMON BLESSING DANIEL
317 86841834AJ SUNDAY CHRISTIANA SUNDAY
318 86243208CI SUNDAY IMAOBONG OTOABASI
319 85072796FI SUNDAY INIOBONG EZEKIEL
320 85080211CG SUNDAY OBONG-OFON EFFIONG
321 85210452BJ SUNDAY PATRICK SAMUEL
322 85069339FA SUNDAY PRISCA ADAOWO 303704G
323 85009133FE SUNDAY VICTORIA POLYCARP 303704G
324 86336535IG SYLVESTER ESTHER ETIM 303704G
325 86841267GA TALLICK FRANCIS GEORGE 303704G
326 86845675CI THOMPSON ABRAHAM ISREAL 303704G
327 87026345FG THOMPSON AKAM ENO 303704G
328 86777341DJ THOMPSON BLESSING MICHAEL 303704G
329 86842580AG THOMPSON VICTORIA UDOUDO 303704G
330 86776538FD TOM COMFORT BASSEY 303704G
331 85044556JH TOM IDOPISE EFFIONG 303704G
332 85071247EJ TOM IMA-OBONG FRANCIS 303704G
333 86382392GB TOMMY EMEM AKPAN 303704G
334 86847047ID TOMMY PROMISE NSE-OBONG 303704G
335 85069430GI TOMPETER STEPHEN EMMANUEL 303704G
336 85251973AE UBONG ENWONGO 303704G
337 86848257EC UBUO BLESSING UMOH 303704G
338 86845545DA UDO ABASIENYENE FRIDAY 303704G
339 85072157DF UDO ANIEKPENO BONIFACE 303704G
340 85078316IF UDO EFRE-MFON OKON 303704G
341 86847894GE UDO EKOM-OBONG UDO 303704G
342 85207728ED UDO EKUDOMO UDOFIA 303704G
343 86337637HI UDO EMEM NSIKAK 303704G
344 86228055JB UDO ENDURANCE IDONGESIT 303704G
345 85081207EF UDO ESTHER SUNDAY 303704G
346 86844243FG UDO ETIMA MONDAY 303704G
347 85073094DH UDO HAPPINESS RICHARD 303704G
348 85078908FF UDO HAPPINESS SUNDAY 303704G
349 86776716AE UDO JOSEPHINE PATRICK 303704G
350 85883734AE UDO MARY UDO
351 86337346HI UDO NDIFREKE UDOFA
352 85077926JB UDO OTOBONG IMEOBONG
353 85069091BI UDO SANDRA JOHN
354 85046778CH UDO STELLA BONIFACE
355 86339037EJ UDO UBONG FRIDAY

 

356 86336928HB UDOAKA ETIMBUK TOMMY
357 86337229EB UDO-ETTE MARY ETIM
358 85076698BJ UDOFIA ETENGEOBONG MARK
359 86847242IA UDOFIA EYEMIME PHILIP
360 85045519CB UDOFIA KUFRE UDOM
361 85080528EF UDOFIA PEACE UDO
362 86841822EE UDOFOT RACHAEL ANTHONY 303704G
363 85050777FI UDOH IMMACULATA ISIDORE 303704G
364 85221690GB UDOH VICTORIA ROBERT 303704G
365 85079829AI UDOINAM IMAOBONG ITA 303704G
366 85079671JE UDOM EMEDIONG ETUK 303704G
367 85074152GE UDOMA BLESSING JAMES 303704G
368 86328002HH UDOMA NYENEIME JAMES 303704G
369 86778940CF UDOMA VICTORIA OKOKO 303704G
370 86847450DI UDOSEN ANWANGABASI FRIDAY 303704G
371 86886669EC UDOSEN JOY OKON 303704G
372 85075082IH UDOUMOH UDEME GODWIN 303704G
373 86845758HA UDOUSEN ITORO EDET 303704G
374 86777472GE UDOYO ESTHER UNANAONWI 303704G
375 86338831IF UKO ELIZABETH ESSIEN 303704G
376 86339075DC UKO IME BASSEY 303704G
377 85046776DD UKO MARY BONIFACE 303704G
378 85079625DI UKOFIA IMAOBONG UBONG 303704G
379 85209194BA UKOH JOY ENO 303704G
380 86843595GA UKPANAH GEORGINA EKONDO 303704G
381 85071404GD UKPONG ABASIAMA ESHIET 303704G
382 86778801FE UKPONG EDIDIONG ANDREW 303704G
383 85071699FB UKPONG IDORENYIN ALPHONSUS 303704G
384 86842841JB UKPONG JOY MICHAEL 303704G
385 87027836ED UKPONG THERESA PIUS 303704G
386 85068393HF UKPUHO KUBIAT OKON 303704G
387 85000992DD UMANA EMMANUEL BASSEY 303704G
388 85071375FD UMANAH INI-OBONG MATTHEW 303704G
389 85214489DD UMO ELIJAH UMO 303704G
390 85069157BE UMOH BRIGHTFUTURE FRANK
391 86337395CI UMOH GLORY GODFREY
392 86337668IC UMOH IFIOK FRIDAY
393 85047273JE UMOH LOVETH PATRICK
394 85078238CI UMOH MFON ENEFIOK
395 85071370GI UMOH NYAKNO DICK

 

396 85080964JF UMOH RUTH BASSEY
397 86844716JC UMOH UWAKMFON PETER
398 86846781AI UMOHETOR NSIKAK REMIGIUS
399 85079836IE UMOREN NYAKNO AKANINYENE 303704G
400 86244079DE UMOREN QUEEN FRIDAY 303704G
401 85079170EF UNO IMA-ABASI NDUONYI 303704G
402 85072961EF UNUNG VICTOR ODIONG 303704G
403 87028562JG USORO MARY PAUL 303704G
404 85080401DI USORO UNWANA PAULINUS 303704G
405 86842979GF UTUKIDEM MANDU NYONG 303704G
406 85213206AC UWAH CHRISTIANA FRANCIS 303704G
407 85072810BG UWAH IMA-OBONG NATHAN 303704G
408 86776706DE UWEH FAITH ASUKWO 303704G
409 86238974CD UYOATA UDEME NSIKAN 303704G
410 86781226FE WILLIAMS NDOPNO WISDOM 303704G
411 85077809FE WILSON ABASIONO ISRAEL 303704G

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION FIRST CHOICE ADMISSION LIST

1 85079823CG ABASITA AKANIMO BASSEY 303697D
2 86776504CI ABUGBEN ABIDEMI ONBUWADIM 303697D
3 85212093ED AHUAMA MARGARET NNAMDI 303697D
4 86845443EF AKAN ENOTOBONG GEORGE 303697D
5 86891152HG AKPAN ANIEKEME ANIEFIOK 303697D
6 86337990IG AKPAN EDIDIONG JAMES 303697D
7 86845443EF AKPAN ENO-OTOBONG GEORGE 303697D
8 86337508HH AKPAN ERIYANGA MONDAY 303697D
9 86336562AF AKPAN FAVOUR EDET 303697D
10 85071326AG AKPAN UDEME UDO 303697D
11 86608251CJ ALICHA ELIZABETH OLUBAISE 303697D
12 86776028DB AMACHI OGECHI TOBIAS 303697D
13 85079992AE ANTE ANIETIE EFFIONG 303697D
14 85012082DE ANTHONY ONYINYECHI GIFT 303697D
15 86843624HA ASUKWO INYENE OFFIONG 303697D
16 85075570HI ASUQUO JOY ESEDEKE 303697D
17 86890172AJ ASUQUO MMETI SOLOMON 303697D
18 86326746GE ATAENYONG OTOBONG IME 303697D
19 86382727CG AWAK ESTHER ITA 303697D
20 85072933DF BASSEY AKPAN IKPAHA 303697D
21 85074366AE BASSEY EMILIA OKON 303697D
22 85075158FD BASSEY MAGDALENE EYO 303697D
23 86326973GA BASSEY MERCY EDET 303697D
24 86729967IG BELIEVE NSIDIBE UMANAH 303697D
25 86338677GC BEN UDUAK ETUK 303697D
26 86779394CB BROWN PROMISE EZEKIEL 303697D
27 86240363CH COLUMBUS HAPPINESS INYANG 303697D
28 86813575AH DAVID EZEKIEL DANIEL 303697D
29 86884998BB EBENEZER IDARA IFIOK 303697D
30 85080050CE EDET ABEL PETER 303697D
31 86846744CC EDET AGNES EDET 303697D
32 85069473DG EDET EMEMOBONG ETIM 303697D
33 86847243HA EDET LOVETH IMEH 303697D
34 86338915CH EFFIONG BEAUTY NKEREUWEM 303697D
35 86337716DF EFFIONG ESTHER EDET 303697D

S/NO.      REG NUM.             CANDIDATE’S NAMES

 

COURSE CODE

 

36 86848139AI EFFIONG FAITH BRENDAN
37 85071079GI EFFIONG KUBIAT FIDELIS 303697D
38 86336500JE EKONG MAGDALENE GODWIN 303697D
39 86336837FD EKORIKO UDUAK OKON 303697D
40 85212748BI EKPE EDIDIONG SIMOEN 303697D
41 86776016GC EKPENYONG JANET BENJAMIN 303697D
42 86385882GH EKPENYONG REBECCA SUNDAY 303697D
43 85076665JB EKPO DANIEL SUNDAY 303697D
44 85073421CG EKPO FRANCIS FRANCIS 303697D
45 85076467AG ELIJAH AKWA-IMA FRIDAY 303697D
46 86779931FJ EMMANUEL MARY 303697D
47 86324842FB ESHIET EMMANUEL ANIEFIOK 303697D
48 85211905CF ETOK INAMETI ANIEFIOK 303697D
49 86731378TE ETUK ENOBONG SMART 303697D
50 85214244IJ EYO THERESA EFFIONG 303697D
51 86339341BA FRANK ANIEBIET ASUKWO 303697D
52 85074404IE IBE AMAKA ENYA 303697D
53 86567662GB IMOH-ABASI HAPPINESS MIRACLE 303697D
54 85050780EJ ISONG BENJAMIN MARTIN 303697D
55 85169604FC JAMESON GLORY AKPAN 303697D
56 86879733JC JOHN BLESSING ESSIEN 303697D
57 85044274HA JONAH EMMANUEL UDO 303697D
58 86845623IH JONAH FAVOUR AUGUSTINE 303697D
59 85071657IA JONAH PROMISE PAUL 303697D
60 85215487EG KING LOVE ITA 303697D
61 85217413II MACAULEY UDUAK UDO 303697D
62 86777810CA MBOBO SAMUEL MONDAY 303697D
63 86821368AF MICHAEL ESTHER MFON 303697D
64 86232100IB MOMSI GOSPEL LEEMABARI 303697D
65 86844974JE MONDAY RACHAEL OFONIME 303697D
66 86891173BD MOSES EDET OKON 303697D
67 86383863BD MOSES OGBONNA IGWE 303697D
68 85077398CG NKANTA ANIEFIOK EMMANUEL 303697D
69 85212242IB NKEM PROMISE ANTHONY 303697D
70 87028426BJ NYAH PATIENCE JAMES 303697D
71 85069540CJ NYONG SAMUEL ASUQUO 303697D
72 85086731GA OBOT IMO ANIEKAN 303697D
73 86339882DG OBOT UDUAK FIDELIS 303697D
74 86806587BJ OCHU CHIZIOKE IDIKA 303697D
75 86844925EH OFFONG ARIT ASUKWO 303697D

 

 

76 86847697HD OKON BLESSING EFFIONG
77 85080904IB OKON EKAETTE ASUKWO 303697D
78 85079132GC OKON IDORENYIN MBET 303697D
79 86847813BG OKON JOY ANIEFIOK 303697D
80 85074951JC OKON KINGSLEY ETIM 303697D
81 85000228JE OKON MMENYENE EDET 303697D
82 85834442FC OKON PHILIP UDUAK 303697D
83 85074878CA OKON VICTORIA ETIM 303697D
84 86777021FJ ONI GODWIN IDEMUDIA 303697D
85 85070726GA OSOH ESTHER UDUAK 303697D
86 86339750EE PETER PROMISE SUNDAY 303697D
87 85073438HC PETER UDUAK DENIS 303697D
88 86826037GD PIUS EMMANUEL ENOBONG 303697D
89 86778036CB RUFUS MBUOTIDEM SUNDAY 303697D
90 85068542BG SAMUEL SAMUEL OKON 303697D
91 85073078IF SUNDAY JOSEPH SAMUEL 303697D
92 86776890GE SUNDAY JOY GODWIN 303697D
93 86845912JD SUNDAY UBONG EDET 303697D
94 85078917CJ THOMPSON ESTHER UWEM 303697D
95 85785335DA TITUS IBORO IME 303697D
96 85072784JE UBON EMMANUEL EDEM 303697D
97 86777735FB UDO EKERETTE JAMES 303697D
98 85079014CI UDO HELEN FRANCIS 303697D
99 86383934JB UDO SIFON-OBONG GEORGE 303697D
100 85070816IB UDOFIA JEREMIAH EDET 303697D
101 86233585JA UDOH EMMANUEL 303697D
102 85078041DH UDOM UDUAK FRANCIS 303697D
103 86336524CC UDONAH ABASIAMA GODWIN 303697D
104 86875215HD UDOUDO BLESSING OKON 303697D
105 86385123BG UFOT EDIDIONG JOSEPH 303697D
106 85070011HB UFOT ISAAC BENSON 303697D
107 86845549BI UMOH GLORY MBOSOWO 303697D
108 85080413AC UMOH GRACE NDIANA-ABASI 303697D
109 86339219IF UMOH JOSHUA EMMANUEL 303697D
110 85079819DI UMOREN GODS’GIFT DANIEL 303697D
111 85050311AB USORO UTIT-OFON MICHAEL 303697D
112 86779018IC USOROH ESTHER AMOS 303697D
113 87026892GC USUBOHO GRACE ASUKWO 303697D
114 85068376CJ UTUKTUBOK TIMOTHY JEREMIAH 303697D
115 85078520JG UWA PETER SYLVANUS
116 85068852FG WILLIAM EKEMINI MICHAEL 303697D
117 86844261AC WILLIAMS EDIKAN CLEMENT 303697D
118 86847247GF WILSON JOHN ENEFIOK 303697D

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT SECOND ADMISSION LIST

S/NO.   REG NUM. CANDIDATE’S NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86843897CH AFANGIDEH FRANCIS ANIEKAN 303697D
2 85044555AD AFANGIDEH IDORENYIN FRIDAY 303697D
3 85050521FA AFANGIDEH INYENE DAVID 303697D
4 86848230CG AKPAN ANIEFIOK JOHN 303697D
5 86844989FH AKPAN BLESSING SUNDAY 303697D
6 85211242HE AKPAN EDIKAN IME 303697D
7 86336562AF AKPAN FAVOUR EDET 303697D
8 85068967AC AKPAN GIFT JOSEPH 303697D
9 85075725AB AKPAN HAPPINESS UKPABIO 303697D
10 86843800CH AKPAN IDIONGO MICHAEL 303697D
11 85043526ID AKPAN IDORENYIN ANSALEM 303697D
12 85070982GI AKPAN IRENE SUNDAY 303697D
13 86844074HI AKPAN ISONG ISONG 303697D
14 86384143EG AKPAN JOHN BASSEY 303697D
15 86328974HB AKPAN NYENEIME ASUQUO 303697D
16 85009980DF AKPAN PATIENCE JOSEPH 303697D
17 85050025ID AKPAN UDOUDO UDEME 303697D
18 85079670JH AKPAN UDUAK NSE 303697D
19 86336813BJ AKPAN UNWANA UDO 303697D
20 85072041JC AKPANOBONG UDUAK MICHAEL 303697D
21 85076694AE AKWAOWO IDARA SAMUEL 303697D
22 86776028DB AMACHI OGECHI TOBIAS 303697D
23 86845556JE ARCHIBONG JOSEPH OKON 303697D
24 87026603FG ASUKWO EMMANUEL ETIM 303697D
25 85075021HG ASUQUO CHRISTIANA EFFIONG 303697D
26 86339694BI ASUQUO EKEMINI FRIDAY 303697D
27 85075570HI ASUQUO JOY ESEDEKE 303697D
28 86326746GC ATAEYONG OTOOBONG IME 303697D
29 86844086EC ATIMIE BESTONE FRED 303697D
30 86338838GE AUGUSTINE ITOHOWO SUNDAY 303697D
31 86382727CG AWAK ESTHER USOROH
32 85070750IF BASSEY IFIOK EDET
33 85068983FB BASSEY INIOBONG MFON
34 86326973GA BASSEY MERCY EDET
35 85077414HF BASSEY SAMUEL OKON
36 85079734AC BASSEY UDUAK OKON
37 86598080IE BONIFACE WISDOM BASSEY

 

 

38 86845137JA BROWNDY UDUAK LINUS
39 85078230FC CLEMENT PEACE GEORGE
40 86336785BF COLUMBA HAPPINESS IDOPISE
41 85001420FE DANIEL HAPPINESS JACKSON
42 86778107AC DAVID INEMESIT GABRIEL
43 85075733FG DAVID MBOSOWO CHARLES
44 85076197FA DAVIES FRIDAY MONDAY
45 86844373FE DENNIS DORATHY ISIDORE 303697D
46 86337193FC DICKSON OBONGODIONGO IDONGESIT 303697D
47 85078902FI EBEKA BRIGHT MICHAEL 303697D
48 85516981IJ EBENEZER LOVE SUNDAY 303697D
49 86842664BA EDET ABIGAIL EDET 303697D
50 85071818IC EDUEP UWEM MANASSEH 303697D
51 86338915CH EFFIONG BEAUTY NKEREUWEM 303697D
52 85075100DD EFFIONG EKEMINI SAVIOUR 303697D
53 85437551FA EFFIONG GLORY ANIETIE 303697D
54 87026383DH EFFIONG GODWIN ANDREW 303697D
55 86778151GE EFFIONG JANET PAULINUS 303697D
56 85071002AI EFFIONG JEREMIAH NKEREUWEM 303697D
57 86336668HF EFFIONG KENNETH OKOKON 303697D
58 86339279AC EFFIONG SIFON EDEM 303697D
59 86845389BD EKANEM GABRIEL EMMANUEL 303697D
60 85045559JF EKANEM IBANGA UDOM 303697D
61 86544136IG EKANEM NSIKAK SLYVANUS 303697D
62 86339298CI EKPE NDOTENYIN ALEXANDER 303697D
63 85073703FD EKPENYONG CHRISTOPHER ANSO 303697D
64 85071637ED EKPENYONG WISDOM VICTOR 303697D
65 85070819HC EKWEBE AKANINYENE EFFIONG 303697D
66 86825159HI EMMANUEL STEPHANIE EDIDIONG 303697D
67 85005437IE EMMANUEL WISDOM CHIOMA 303697D
68 86841905IG ESET MABEL EFFIONG 303697D
69 86846397JD ESHIET FAITH NSIMA 303697D
70 86847613DE ESSIEN ANIEBIET UDUAK 303697D
71 86336648DI ESSIEN MONICA ALEXANDER 303697D
72 85072519BG ETIM JAMES DICK 303697D
73 85080164HA ETIM OTOBONG EFFIONG 303697D
74 85217235EA ETIM VICTORIA MALACHY
75 85070566FF EVANS IMEFON NDUEHE
76 86339592DD EYIBIO CHARLES ANIEDI
77 85214715DE EZEKIEL EMMANUEL DENIS
78 85073890HE EZEKIEL FAITH SATURDAY
79 85070772BJ GODFREY AUGUSTA ETIMA
80 86547801IG HALIRETU MOHAMMED

 

81 85048027GD IBANGA NSE-OBONG EMMANUEL
82 85003476FA IKPE VICTORIA EMMA
83 86339822CC INAM MKPOIKANA OKON
84 86339184JD INIEBEHE UWEM AKPAN
85 85078160EH INYANG BLESSING OKON
86 85259996II INYANG INEMESIT SUNDAY
87 85079406BG INYANG VICTOR NSE
88 85078380IH ISONG MERCY AKPAN 303697D
89 86337506ID JAMES MABEL FRIDAY 303697D
90 86776948IE JOB ESTHER AKPAN 303697D
91 86848097DH JOB WISDOM IKOTT 303697D
92 86844843AC JOHN UBON IME 303697D
93 86848471HJ JOHNNY EKOM BASSEY 303697D
94 86336627AE JOHNSON ESTHER UDOM 303697D
95 86235426JE JOHNSON GLORY NSE 303697D
96 85068762DF JONAH BLESSING ITA 303697D
97 85005718BH JONAH DANIEL MONDAY 303697D
98 85045804DJ JOSEPH UDEME PATRICK 303697D
99 85217413JI MACAULEY UDUAK UDO 303697D
100 86327732BE MARCUS ISRAEL ENO 303697D
101 86336155AI MATTHEW ITOHOWO UDO 303697D
102 86842790FA MEDEKONG EMMANUEL SYLVANUS 303697D
103 85071988FH MENDIE UBONG BONIFACE 303697D
104 85076211JF MENDIE VENIEL PHILIP 303697D
105 85073906CG MICHAEL KUBIAT ANTHONY 303697D
106 85810926IB MONDAY DEBORAH EDIDIONG 303697D
107 86841616IA MONDAY IMEN EMMANUEL 303697D
108 86777705EE MOSES MERCY STEPHEN 303697D
109 86336864GJ NDUK PATIENCE CLEMENT 303697D
110 85208966BF NELSON NSIDIBE MFON 303697D
111 86235194DE NENTY ISUHE IME 303697D
112 86776699FF NKEREUWEM MICHAEL ITA 303697D
113 86243332EE NNANA KINGSLEY FRIDAY 303697D
114 86892664AC NSENAM IMMACULATA GABRIEL 303697D
115 87028426BJ NYA PATIENCE JAMES 303697D
116 85075494BF OBONO EDIDIONG GERMAN 303697D
118 86841449JG ODUO PATIENCE ETIM
119 85072518BJ OGUNDELE FUMI PEACE
120 86807048JB OKODI AGNES SUNDAY
121 85075722BA OKON EMEDIONG ANIEDI
122 85218393AC OKON GODWIN NSE
123 86998614DD OKON IDONGESIT IBORO
124 85214950AI OKON MAXINE ANIEFIOK

 

125 85071483EA OKON MFONBONG ANIEFIOK
126 85361629CA OKON PEACE ITA
127 85074878CA OKON VICTORIA ETIM
128 86336379GJ OKPOYO GLORY ODUOFOMAYO
129 86777021AJ ONI GODWIN IDEMUDIA
130 86336944CD ORAKWELU LOVELYN CHINAZA
131 85070726GA OSOH ESTHER UDUAK
132 86244349JH OTTOH MARTHA EFFION 303697D
133 85075221FI OTU LOIS ARTHUR 303697D
134 85070890FD PAUL BLESSING MACAULEY 303697D
135 86336531AD PAULINUS NSEOBONG EMMANUEL 303697D
136 86335983JD PETER ELISHA IBORO 303697D
137 85051282JF PETER EMEDIONG UWEM 303697D
138 85864409HA PETER JOSEPH BASSEY 303697D
139 85073438HC PETER UDUAK DENIS 303697D
140 86778036CB RUFUS MBUOTIDEM SUNDAY 303697D
141 85010400DG SAM EMEDIONG SUNDAY 303697D
142 86336343HE SAMJES MARY 303697D
143 86329228IF SAMPSON EKEMINI ANTHONY 303697D
144 87028174JG SAMPSON IDARAESIT EZEKIEL 303697D
145 86337262DJ SAMPSON UTIBE DANIEL 303697D
146 86844762FB SAMUEL AYODELE ANTHONY 303697D
147 86339199EI SAMUEL EDITI UBONG 303697D
148 85071426JE SOLOMON MOSES SUNDAY 303697D
149 86337440CH STEPHEN IMAOBONG MONDAY 303697D
150 85218291HD SUNDAY GIFT ENO 303697D
151 85088174HH SUNDAY GIFT MONDAY 303697D
152 86339203DG SUNDAY MOSES IME 303697D
153 86336109AG THOMAS NSEOBONG IME 303697D
154 86338504JG THOMPSON MFON SUNDAY 303697D
155 85073587BD TOM EKERETTE IME 303697D
156 85076427CJ TOM FAVOUR EDEM 303697D
157 85071128BI UDO EKEMINI PUALINUS 303697D
158 85072737EB UDO EKIKERE EYO 303697D
159 86777582CF UDO HAPPINESS EKONG 303697D
160 85051542JB UDO HOSSANA SAMPSON 303697D
161 86844472EI UDO IDORENYIN AKPAN
162 85215693BA UDO MIRACLE LINUS
163 86312696BH UDO NDIFREKE EFFIONG
164 85074473HB UDO NSISONG SUNDAY
165 85046277HF UDO UBONG FRIDAY
166 86383441BI UDO UFON ARCHIBONG
167 85075923IG UDOETTE DANIEL ANTHONY

 

168 86339378JD UDOETTE HANNAH JOSEPH
169 85075416FF UDOETTE JOHN PETER
170 85070816IB UDOFIA JEREMIAH EDET
171 85080678IA UDOH BLESSING MKPONG
172 85070325AD UDOH BLESSING SAMUEL
173 86382921CG UDOH NSISUHO FRIDAY
174 85045055FF UDOH SAMUEL PETER 303697D
175 85074134CD UDOIKOP KUFRE MONDAY 303697D
176 85044772DB UDOKA RAPHAEL EMMANUEL 303697D
177 86725251HC UDOKANG EMEM EDET 303697D
178 86339838HB UDOTAN SAVIOUR SAMUEL 303697D
179 86721651AI UKWO PRECIOUS FRIDAY 303697D
180 85073951IF UMANA EKOMOBONG PATRICK 303697D
181 86581541DH UMANAH HAPPINESS OKON 303697D
182 87028802FF UMOH ANIETIE MICHAEL 303697D
183 86843630FC UMOH EMAEYAK EMMANUEL 303697D
184 86327233FG UMOH VICTORIA TIMOTHY 303697D
185 86336866GD UMOHIWUK OTOBONG EKWERE 303697D
186 85071238HG UMOREN MMEYENE ANIEFIOK 303697D
187 86338123HF USEH UTITOFON MALACHY 303697D
188 85004651BH USEN IMOH ETIM 303697D
189 85069789FI USUA UWEM AKPAN 303697D
190 86843497GD UTUK GLORY EKOP 303697D
191 85068376CJ UTUKUBOK TIMOTHY JEREMIAH 303697D
192 85214426CJ VICTOR UDUAKOBONG RAMATHAN 303697D
193 85068852FG WILLIAM EKEMINI MICHAEL 303697D
194 86775765EE WILLIE AKANIMO OKON 303697D
195 85074342HG WILSON BLESSING OKON 303697D

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF QUANTITY SURVEYING

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86843580AI AKAN VALENTINE ERIC 303703I
2 86336936EH AKPAN OFOFON MICHAEL 303703I
3 85070175GE BASSEY EMEDIONG SAMUEL 303703I
4 85068798CE BEN ABIGAIL ANTHONY 303703I
5 86848417EH DAVID MICHAEL AKPAN 303703I
6 86841055BH EDAK VINCENT EFFIONG 303703I
7 85075285GA EKANEM SAMUEL UMOH 303703I
8 86841728DF ETTEUDO PEACE SUNDAY 303703I
9 86338140CE INWANG PRECIOUS ENOBONG 303703I
10 85878748CE INYANG MFON JEMIMA 303703I
11 85210919HD JAMES ANTHONY JUSTIN 303703I
12 86338873FG JOHNSON EDIDIONG UFOT 303703I
13 86846522AJ TOMMY ISAAC GABRIEL 303703I
14 85080401DI USORO UNWANA PAULINUS 303703I

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86337690BG ISAAC ISAAC AKPAN 303706C
2 85500256BI CHINYERE UWANNA NNEOMA 303706C
3 85074765GI IBANGA ANGELA IFIOK 303706C
4 85046045JC NELSON NKEREUWEM FRIDAY 303706C

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

 

DEPARTMENT OF SURVEYING AND GEO-INFORMATICS

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86847896FI EBEOWO MMENYENE MICHAEL 303708J
2 85069219CC EKANEM UNYIME ISONG 303708J
3 85217487GA ENEYO FORTUNE MICHAEL 303708J
4 85068748HH IKOTIDEM ANIETIMFON JOEL 303708J
5 86777321DC INIABASI GOD’SFAVOUR BRIGHT 303708J
6 86846717AG OKON ANIEKPENO EDET 303708J
7 86799271EF OKU NDIFREKE SAMUEL 303708J
8 86740996HG PAUL COMFORT MAYINE 303708J
9 85069174GA SUNDAY ANDY NTIENSE 303708J
10 86338239BI UDOH UDORIABASI UBON 303708J
11 86845708CG UDOTU KUBIAT SUNDAY 303708J
12 85069219CC UNYIME ISONG EKANEM 303708J

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85073054GA ALPHONSUS NDIANA-ABASI OKON 303707A
2 85072059DI ARCHIBONG ABASIODU NELSON 303707A
3 86779373IE EFFIONG NGINE CHARLES 303707A
4 85072367IE ESSIEN EDIKAN ESSIEN 303707A
5 85050812FA GABRIEL DANIEL UKPEKPE 303707A
6 86234557IC UMACHI JEREMIAH NWANKWO 303707A
7 85073480ED UMOH KINGSLEY CLEMENT 303707A

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

2018/2019 FIRST ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

S/N          REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES
1 85081147DB AKPANIM JOHN JOHN
2 86339636JF ALADE OLUSOLA KEHINDE
3 85152125BC BADON PRINCSEWILL DUMBOR
4 86339356GC BUTT NATHAN EKPENYONG
5 85074103BH EBENEZER UDIM REUBEN
6 86312782FA EBUT VICTOR ASICK
7 85209173HD EFFIONG NSIKAK IDARESIT
8 86474571HB EGELAMBA UCHENNA MARTINLUGUARD
9 85073445FB EKANEM ELISHA MOSES
10 85076482FI EKENE KEINI USEN
11 86865826AG EKPOFFIONG SAVIOUR ASANGA
12 85072515CI ESSIEN GODSWILL ANTHONY
13 86231787FA ESSIEN LUCKY ETIM
14 85215973ED ETIM DIANY BASSEY
15 86777586BD ETIM RAPHAEL EDEM
16 85801491GC IBOR UBI UBI
17 85074795HF JUMBO HOPE EMMANUEL
18 87029087HD KING EKPONOABASI EMMANUEL
19 86876878CE MBONG TONY GODWIN
20 86775908AD PASCHAL GODWIN PAUL
21 85022058HJ SAMPSON SAMUEL EMMANUEL
22 86841551IB UBOKUDOM JAMES VICTOR
23 85079681GE UDO MARVELOUS SUNDAY
24 85008887BG UKPE UDUAK-OBONG PAULINUS
25 86336725AB ULARI JOSEPHINE DONATUS

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

 

2018 FIRST CHOICE  ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

S/NO.   REG NUM. CANDIDATES’ NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85215556DD ABI IKWO OKON 303704G
2 87020547BF AKONG ROVELINE AKOP 303704G
3 85076621CJ AKONKEGIO PERPETUAL BENYIN 303704G
4 86846627IC AKPABIO PEACE DAVID 303704G
5 86845987GC AKPAN ANIEBIET NSE 303704G
6 85214448GE AKPAN ESTHER EDET 303704G
7 85211189DJ AKPAN GOD’SPOWER LINUS 303704G
8 86728437CA AKPAN GODSWEALTH 303704G
9 86234781IJ AKPAN IDIONGO DANIEL 303704G
10 85072067BE AKPAN IDONGESIT ANIEKAN 303704G
11 86778603GJ AKPAN MAGDALENE EBONG 303704G
12 86338516GA AKPAN MBEREOBONG SYLVESTER 303704G
13 85073356CH AKPAN MFON FRANCIS 303704G
14 86777612DC AKPAN OTO-OBONG ETOP 303704G
15 86336628AB AKPAN PEACE ANIEFIOK 303704G
16 85865569IC ALPHONSUS SANDRA EUNICE 303704G
17 86337967FI ASUKWO MERCY BENEDICT 303704G
18 85068964BB ASUQUO VERONICA EDET 303704G
19 86891164EA ATADA JOSHUA OKON 303704G
20 86339889BF BASSEY BASSEY UWEM 303704G
21 85068406DG BASSEY GOLD ETTE 303704G
22 86384138GB BLESSING ANIEDI ASUKWO 303704G
23 85046774DJ BOB IMOH ISRAEL 303704G
24 85073684BD BROWN PAULA LINUS 303704G
25 85214684DA DEMIAN MFONISO NOEL 303704G
26 85073934DJ DOMINIC IMO FIMBAR 303704G
27 86241338BC DORCUBO PREYE 303704G
28 85208413CF EBEK BLESSING EBEK 303704G
29 85207595FE EBINGHA GIFT SUNDAY 303704G
30 85214414GE EBONG UBONG JOHN 303704G
31 86841182CE EDEM MFON SUNDAY 303704G
32 85209443DJ EDEMEKONG IMEOFON SUNDAY 303704G
33 85078460EB EDET STELLA BASSEY 303704G
34 85078900HJ EFFIONG ABRAHAM MICHAEL 303704G
35 85207462GF EFFIONG KUBIAT NKEREUWEM 303704G
36 85079835IH EFFIONG UDUAKOBONG BASSEY 303704G
37 85074030EC EGBAI MARY EKPENYONG 303704G
38 85074144II EGWU BISHOP SAMUEL 303704G
39 85069551JD EKAH MARY JAMES 303704G
40 86841768BC EKANEM EMEM UDO 303704G
41 85070103IG EKONG JOY SUNDAY 303704G

 

42 86337030FG EKOTT EMEDIONG IFIOK
43 86845023EE EKPENYONG FRANCIS INIOBONG
44 85213570HE EKPENYONG GIFT EDEM
45 85077392EE EKPENYONG IDORENYIN OKON
46 86339958BH EKPO MKPOTU NSIKAN 303704G
47 85215179JH EKPO RITA EMMANUEL 303704G
48 85069712JF EKWERE REBECCA EMMANUEL 303704G
49 85080690EE ELIJAH PROMISE EDET 303704G
50 86385197IF ELIJAH RITA ITA 303704G
51 85075044AH ESSIEN BLESSING UKPONG 303704G
52 86384398FH ESSIEN PEACE ETIM 303704G
53 85073727HI ESTHER NNAMKERE 303704G
54 85075497AG ETIM ANIEKPENO ISONG 303704G
55 85070716JA ETIM ELIZABETH EMMANUEL 303704G
56 85074965FE ETIM IMA-OBONG MICHAEL 303704G
57 86383042FB ETIM JANE ASUQUO 303704G
58 86383111DI ETIM NDANTI-ABASI MFON 303704G
59 86842524HC ETOK UKPONO CHRISTOPHER 303704G
60 85078609HJ ETOKETIM MARY SATURDAY 303704G
61 85069046FG ETOP JUSTINA ESSIEN 303704G
62 85070069JB ETUK ELIZABETH OKON 303704G
63 86807252GB ETUK ESTHER SAMPSON 303704G
64 86384134HD ETUKAPKAN ENOIMA FESTUS 303704G
65 85075378HC EYO INI-IBEHE EFFIOM 303704G
66 86841466EF EZEKIEL BLESSING MBOSO 303704G
67 85778151EI FRIDAY HELEN MFON 303704G
68 86846327BC GEORGE UNYIME ANIEKAN 303704G
69 85075624BD GODSON VICTORIA RICHARD 303704G
70 85073611DI GODWIN IDONGESIT LEOPOLD 303704G
71 87007546JE GODWIN UDUAK FAVOUR 303704G
72 86721705EA HART PRINCE GODWILL 303704G
73 86337953AD IBOK IFIOK BENJAMIN 303704G
74 85076354FE IKA JOSEPHINE EMMANUEL 303704G
75 86842056CB IKOTIDEM EDIDIONG GEORGE 303704G
76 85074178ID IME INIOBONG IKANKE 303704G
77 85070413CJ INAM EDNA INEH 303704G
78 86807995GD INIOBONG PROMISE SILAS 303704G
79 86338552EJ INYANG ANIEBIET GEORGE 303704G
80 86724937EE INYANG MBEREOBONG UKO 303704G
81 86336884AJ INYANG NSIKAK SAMUEL 303704G
82 86339514HD ISONG ELIZABETH EFFIONG 303704G
83 86339651FA JAMES AFFIONG EDET 303704G
84 85212918JA JAMES NDIFREKE BASSEY 303704G
85 86337752CE JAMES UBOHO EMMANUEL 303704G
86 85077104DF JAPHET MMETIMFON ENEFIOK 303704G
87 85069329IA JOHN EDIDIONG EFFIONG 303704G
88 85209190CC JOHN GIFT VICTOR 303704G
89 86841411BG JOHN MBUOTIDEM VICTOR 303704G

 

90 86805694HJ JOHNNY LUCKY UWEM
91 85078967HC JONATHAN NTATUBOK PETER
92 86354090HB JOSEPH PRISCILIA TOM
93 86527947JA JOSEPH WISDOM CHIBUEZE
94 86338576HE MARK MARY OSCAR 303704G
95 85070706CD MICHAEL FEARGOD SUNDAY 303704G
96 85071488AF MICHAEL INEMESIT PATRICK 303704G
97 85045793HC MONDAY IMAOBONG ETIM 303704G
98 86848295CF NATHANIEL EMEM JOSEPH 303704G
99 86844314DH NATHANIEL SAMUEL ESSIEN 303704G
100 85071260BA NNANAH EKEMINI JOHN 303704G
101 86779022HA NOAH DAVID INYANG 303704G
102 85077080BA NYONG BRIGHT BASSEY 303704G
103 86314469DD OBOT FAVOUR MMENYENE 303704G
104 85214944CG OGHAIMEH BLESSING IRABUWA 303704G
105 85212460AJ OKAM KINGSLEY ODUARA 303704G
106 86566586II OKEH ADAMMA MBA 303704G
107 86775763FA OKON EMEDIONG BASSEY 303704G
108 85078614GE OKON EMEM ESSIEN 303704G
109 85011991BG OKON ESTHER EDET 303704G
110 86776852IB OKON HAPPINESS UNYIME 303704G
111 85070434GD OKON NSIKAK SAMUEL 303704G
112 86382689ED OKON REGINA ETIM 303704G
113 86335776DF OKPO QUEEN ETIM 303704G
114 86596506FD QUEEN OKON SAMPSON 303704G
115 86339036FC ROBERT MMOMUTMFON CHRISTOPHER 303704G
116 85012401EH ROBINSON BLESSING INEMESIT 303704G
117 86339958AC SAMBO CHRISTIANA BASSEY 303704G
118 85070318CD SAMUEL ANGELA AKPAN 303704G
119 86339657DC SANDY UKPONO EZEKIEL 303704G
120 86841241EB SILAS CONFIDENCE SUNDAY 303704G
121 85078561CJ SUNDAY EDIMA NTIEDO 303704G
122 85076410JA SUNDAY UKEME-OBONG ANIEFIOK 303704G
123 85053024BA SYLVESTER HAPPINESS UDO 303704G
124 86394719DH TIM AKPAETTE OFONIME 303704G
125 85072297CE TIM MABEL GODWIN 303704G
126 85079994JF TOMMY UWEM DANIEL 303704G
127 86776716AE UDO JOSEPHINE PATRICK 303704G
128 85080513JA UDO PATIENCE SUNDAY 303704G
129 85678466CD UDO ROSEMARY EDET 303704G
130 85072104JH UDODUNG KERESE AKPAN 303704G
131 85077682EH UDOETTE GIDEON MONDAY 303704G
132 86337588DB UDOFIA ENOMFON NICHOLAS 303704G
133 86241507IH UDOFIA RUTH SUNDAY 303704G
134 86778886JA UDOH ESTHER MATTHEW 303704G
135 85168396IH UDOH MAURICE ROSEMARY 303704G
136 86606156AJ UDOH-AKPAN IMAOBONG CHARITY 303704G
137 85076616IJ UDOM UKO-OBONG ELIJAH 303704G
138 85076337AI UDOYEN PEACE ISONG
139 86661850FI UKEME KINGSLEY NSISONG
140 85211935DC UKOH OFOFON IME
141 86336652CG UKPONG ANIEKEME MONDAY
142 85071632FI UKPONG OFONIME PAUL 303704G
143 86848649IE UMOH EMEDIONG ISAAC 303704G
144 86848252FH UMOH RITA EMMANUEL 303704G
145 85080964JF UMOH RUTH BASSEY 303704G
146 85070072IC WILLIAM GLORY IFREK 303704G
147 85050047BH WILLIAM HANNAH CHARLES 303704G
148 85079528DI WILLIAM NSIMA OKON 303704G
149 85080861BG WILLIAMS MAXWELL ALPHONSUS 303704G
150 85071135JE WILLIE JOSEPHINE ANTHONY 303704G
151 86338787CD WILLIE MARGARET EMMANUEL 303704G
152 86842608BE WILLIE RITA PETER 303704G
153 85069890EG WILSON EKEMINI JACOB 303704G
154 86845682AH WILSON OFONIME MOSES 303704G

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

 

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

2018/2019 FIRST CHOICE  ADMISSION LIST

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85071564GI ADAUTIN KINGSLEY UDOETTE 303698B
2 86248892EI AKIKI KPRALA TONBRA 303698B
3 86777450DD AKPAIDEM NSIDIBE EFFIONG 303698B
4 85043560HI AKPAKA INEMESIT FREDERICK 303698B
5 85046524BD AKPAN EMMANUEL AUGUSTINE 303698B
6 85071465HE AKPAN GODSWILL GODWIN 303698B
7 86926406AC AKPAN JULIANA LAWRENCE 303698B
8 85074378GF AKPAN MICHAEL UDOKA 303698B
9 86844513CC AKPAN NDIANA-ABASI MICHAEL 303698B
10 86847876CB AKPAN PETER BRUNO 303698B
11 86479474AJ AMAKIN MIRACLE OLUCHI 303698B
12 85497274EA AMAKIRI GOODLUCK NKEMJIKA 303698B
13 86242880EC ANIETIE EMMANUEL OTOBONG 303698B
14 86890169BI ARCHIBONG AUGUSTINE OKON 303698B
15 85071423AG ASUQUO GIDEON AUGUSTINE 303698B
16 86845251DJ ASUQUO NSIKAK UWEM 303698B
17 87028406HJ ASUQUO SAMUEL EYO 303698B
18 85069243EH BASSEY GODWIN NKEREUWEM 303698B
19 85072313  CJ BEN RAPHAEL EMMANUEL 303698B
20 86237438HC DANIEL ABASIAMA EFFIONG 303698B
21 86722038BB DANIEL JOHN UTU 303698B
22 86339952CA DAVID DAVID WILLIE 303698B
23 85075064EE EBASE FRANCIS PAULINUS 303698B
24 86842853FF EDEM FAITH PATRICK
25 86338068EG EDET DANIEL IME
26 85080616HC EDET GODSPOWER BASSEY
27 85215372AD EDET JOSEPH ANTHONY
28 86235976 JD EFFIONG GILBERT PRINCEWILL

 

29 85081039GE EFFIONG SAMUEL EDET
30 85211690II EKANEM SAMUEL BASSEY
31 85076172BI EKERE NSIKAK ABEL
32 85070319CA EKPENYONG EMMANUEL ETIM 303698B
33 86776400HJ EKPO BASIL OKON 303698B
34 85068402EI EMA SAMUEL UDIM 303698B
35 86253749CH EPHANSON EMEFEN GABRIEL 303698B
36 86382112CI ESSIEN UDEME EKANDEM 303698B
37 85213957HH ESSIEN UWAKMFON EYO 303698B
38 85070896DF ETEFIA EYEFON ISAAC 303698B
39 85071405GA ETIM DANIEL SHEDRACK 303698B
40 86847484DD ETIM EDIOMO DENNIS 303698B
41 85073785AB ETIM EMEDIONG GEORGE 303698B
42 86779401JH ETIM KINGSLEY EMMANUEL 303698B
43 86385416BA ETIM RICHARD JOHN 303698B
44 85214822AE ETOK IBEREDEM SUNDAY 303698B
45 85070172HD ETUKUDOH WISDOM AKWAOWO 303698B
46 85079775HD EYOP ANIEKPENO EMMANUEL 303698B
47 86340014CI FRANK HAPPINESS ANIEKAN 303698B
48 85069104HG GODFREY UKEME NKEREUWEM 303698B
49 86777774DB GORDON PROGRESS ASUQUO 303698B
50 85068879HC HANSON UBON CHRISTOPHER 303698B
51 85043514CC IDIKA CHUKWUMA UME 303698B
52 86236173IE INI KINGSLEY SUNDAY 303698B
53 INYANG UDEME THOMPSON 303698B
54 86890392CI ISAAC UBONG UKO 303698B
55 86882492 GA ISRAEL ESEME JUMBO 303698B
56 85041641BF IYOKASSA GIFT SAMUEL 303698B
57 86843581AF JACK JOSHUA SUNDAY
58 86337669HJ JAMES UFORO MONDAY
59 86335525HD JOHN ISRAEL BEN
60 86335868FA JOSHUA ETIMBUK UFOT
61 86841555GJ JOSHUA OKON BASSEY

 

62 86778000DC MACAULEY ETINI
63 85076705DI MACTHOMAS STEPHEN UFOT
64 85069746JA MICHAEL UKEME SILAS
65 85211384DG MOSES UDUAK GODWIN 303698B
66 86239270AI NOUTCHET LUKE KOUKOU 303698B
67 85073888IA NSEK MOSES JAMES 303698B
68 85072869DD OKON EMEDIONG SYLVANUS 303698B
69 86385831BI OKON GODSWILL MONDAY 303698B
70 86779025GB OKON IBORO FRIDAY 303698B
71 86841429FJ OKON NKEREUWEM PETER 303698B
72 85012225JA OKON NSEMEKE ANTHONY 303698B
73 85510084CC OKON PRECIOUS EMMANUEL 303698B
74 86843723EG OKPO DICKSON ETIM 303698B
75 86776912JF OKU SAMUEL EDET 303698B
76 86337836GD OSUDU EDET EDET 303698B
77 86336629JF PAUL MMOKUT-MFON OKON 303698B
78 86845045HF PETER UWEM OKON 303698B
79 86776203II ROBERT ENO-OBONG IME 303698B
80 85032287EE SAM OFONIME ISAAC 303698B
81 86841229HH SAMUEL BASSEY BASSEY 303698B
82 86841586HD SAMUEL ENOBONG IME 303698B
83 86227261EI SAMUEL IME SAVIOUR 303698B
84 86846411FB STEPHEN PRECIOUS EKWERE 303698B
85 85072033BJ SUNDAY ITORO EMMANUEL 303698B
86 86777222DI SUNDAY SUNDAY UDUAK 303698B
87 86236888HD SUNDAY UWEMEDIMOH GABRIEL 303698B
88 85075073BH THOMPSON EDIKAN WEDNESDAY 303698B
89 863336180IE THOMPSON RAPHAEL VALANTINE 303698B
90 86843888FE UBEH ANIEFRE SYLVESTER
91 85075797HG UBONG EDEM ETIM
92 85079392FI UBONG ETIMBUK OKON
93 86843068IJ UBONG SOLOMON JOHN
94 85075961GJ UDO ANIEKAN SUNDAY

 

95 86336309IF UDO EMEDIONG ASAM
96 86544921DJ UDOAKA VALENTINE CLETUS
97 85076411HH UDOFIA IMO EDET
98 88842885FG UDOH SHEDRACH MICAHEL 303698B
99 85069849HC UKANA ANIEFIOK ENYINA 303698B
100 850776926IE UKIT IDONGESIT SOLOMON 303698B
101 87028091FE UKPA UDEME EDET 303698B
102 85080662DB UMOH UMOH ENE 303698B
103 85073726IB UTUK EMMANUEL NTIEDO 303698B
104 86253983AE UYEH VICTOR GABRIEL 303698B
105 85069701DB VICTOR WILSON JOSHUA 303698B

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

S/NO. REG NUM. CANDIDATE’S NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86843580AI AKAN VALENTINE ERIC 303704G
2 86848164DA AKANG AGNES RAPHEAL 303704G
3 86844646BB AKPAN ANGELA EDET 303704G
4 85511581JA AKPAN GRACE PETER 303704G
5 85070902BH AKPAN JOAN MARCUS 303704G
6 85570116FF AKPAN PATIENCE 303704G
7 86846378FD ANTIA GRACE UDOFIA 303704G
8 86844556GE ARCHIBONG COMFORT JOSEPH 303704G
9 85070214EE ASUQUO INEMESIT NYONG 303704G
10 86382679HD ASUQUO NSISONG OKON 303704G
11 86339885CH ATTAH ZADDINA CELESTINE 303704G
12 86886301HJ CHRISTOPHER BLESSING UKO 303704G
13 85080586GF DAN ANIEKPENO ANIEKAN 303704G
14 86327986CI DAN SAVIOUR MONDAY 303704G
15 86338968GC DOMINIC NDIFREKE GODWIN 303704G
16 85003393AI DONATUS VICTOR MICHAEL 303704G
17 85071644CC EBONG ABIGAIL ENEFIOK 303704G
18 86886105IF EDET BLESSING EMMANUEL 303704G
19 86844505EG EFFIONG AGNES PETER 303704G
20 85074732HA EKANEM BLESSING ETIM 303704G
21 86776998DB EKPENYONG PRECIOUS ITA 303704G
22 86848223EH EKPENYONG UWAKMFON EMMANUEL 303704G
23 85078464CJ ENO-OBONG AMOS EFFIONG 303704G
24 86335995FH ETIM BLESSING GODWIN 303704G
25 86339701JE ETIM MFON AKPAN 303704G
26 85213934EJ ETUK EBUKMFON PAUL 303704G
27 85073239IH ETUKUDO IME SANDY 303704G
28 85073901EB EYO EKEMINI AKPAN 303704G
29 86778851AB EYO NDIFREKE EDET 303704G
30 85080943GB GABRIEL HAPPINESS MICHAEL 303704G
31 86777842CB GOODNEWS ETIM HENRY 303704G
32 86336884AJ INYANG NSIKAK SAMUEL 303704G
33 86725442IB INYANG VIRTUE JOSEPH 303704G
34 86326475AC JAMES IMEOBONG NSE 303704G
35 86892752CI JEREMIAH SARAH SUNDAY 303704G
36 86338506JA JEROME PRISCILLA IKPEME 303704G
37 86847093EC JIMMY JOHNSON SUNDAY 303704G
38 86842707AI JIMMY TREASURE KOKOETTE 303704G
39 85079140EJ JOEL ELIZABETH AKPAN 303704G
40 86336695JB JOHN MFONISO MICHAEL 303704G
41 86844532GC JOHN RUTH BONIFACE 303704G
42 86328229HF MARVELOUS EMMANUEL 303704G
43 85047779DB MATHIAS ENO-OBONG JOHN 303704G
44 86844487AD MKPOIKANKE ETIM OFFIONG 303704G
45 85070808AI MKPONG WILLIAM EMMANUEL 303704G
46 85074495AF MOSES EKPENO SUNDAY 303704G
47 85079626DF OBOH THERESA CYRIL 303704G
48 86339858BB OFFIONG FORTUNE THOMAS 303704G
49 86842854FC PATRICK NSIMA MONDAY 303704G
50 85207481GI PAUL ENDURANCE SUNDAY 303704G
51 85080978FD PETER IDORENYIN GODWIN 303704G
52 86844246EH PIUS ESTHER EDET 303704G
53 85074189FA SESEKOU OMATIE ANTHONY 303704G
54 85071660HB SUNDAY MFON ESSIEN 303704G
55 85076410IA SUNDAY UKEME-OBONG ANIEFIOK 303704G
56 85073358CB THOMAS ESTHER ENO 303704G
57 86336593AJ TOM ALPHONSUS ITA 303704G
58 85076611FJ UDO JOY ASUQWO 303704G
59 86337390ED UDO MBOETI GABRIEL 303704G
60 86385163JA UDOFIA BLESSING NDUESE 303704G
61 86338694BB UDOFIA EDIONGSENYENE MFON 303704G
62 85079713GF UDOH BLESSING AMOS 303704G
63 85076557CH UDOH EKEMINI ENAMIDEM 303704G
64 85793122EG UDOUDO MENYENE OKON 303704G
65 85072416DE UFFORT SAVIOUR FRIDAY 303704G
66 85071404GD UKPONG ABASIAMA ESSIET 303704G
67 85811027GJ UKPONG INIMFON DIVINE 303704G
68 86847499IF WILLIAM RUTH ETIM 303704G

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF MASS COMMUNICATION

FIRST CHOICE ADMISSION LIST

S/NOREG NUM. CANDIDATE’S NAMES COURSE COD
1 86327231GC ABIA UTOMOBONG MICHAEL 303702K
2 86779311HG AKPAN ABASIAMA MONDAY 303702K
3 86383916EI AKPAN GRACE HENRY 303702K
4 85071638EA AKPAN JOHN JAMES 303702K
5 85073791IA AKPAN PATRICIA PATRICK 303702K
6 86844657HF AKPAN RACHAEL JAMES 303702K
7 85075597JE AKPAN UKPONO SYLVESTER 303702K
8 86889963FE AKPAN VERONICA EMMANUEL 303702K
9 85071371GF AKPAN VICTORIA VICTOR 303702K
10 85045797GA ALEXANDER JEREMIAH ANIEDI 303702K
11 86243694CF ALEXANDER LUCKY SAMUEL 303702K
12 85071344EJ AMASI EKPONOABASI PETER 303702K
13 86566362IB ANIEDI EMMANUEL OKOKON 303702K
14 85208417BD ANIEDI SARAH JAMES 303702K
15 86382436CG ARCHIBONG EDIDIONG HOLYCITY 303702K
16 85213495AI ASANGA RICHARD SUNDAY 303702K
17 86891255FI BASSEY DORCAS EFFIONG 303702K
18 85080104FG BASSEY MARGARET ENOCK 303702K
19 85078862JG BASSEY UDUAK SAMUEL 303702K
20 85069227JF BENJAMIN INIOBONG EZEKIEL 303702K
21 85007886BC CHARLES SIFON REUBEN 303702K
22 86863106BI DANIEL SANDRA ETIM 303702K
23 86336558BH DAVIES BRIGHT SUNDAY 303702K
24 86844783IF EBONG INIOBONG ISANG 303702K
25 85078811FF EBONG UYAMA DAVID 303702K
26 85070154DA EDEM ENOBONG MONDAY 303702K
27 85210339GH EDET WILLIAM ETIM 303702K
28 85078826BA EDOHO DORATHY SAMUEL 303702K
29 85079721EB EFFIONG DEBORAH PETER 303702K
30 86337480GE EFFIONG EKPENYONG ANTIGHE 303702K
31 85068473CJ EFFIONG GLORY OKON 303702K
32 85817591GI EFFIONG PEACE EMEM 303702K
33 86336848CA EKANEM CHRISTIANA EMMANUEL 303702K
34 85215320GC EKPE SAVIOUR EDET 303702K
35 85824915BI EMEKOBONG SUNDAY JOB 303702K

 

36 86385265HF EMMANUEL MICHAEL TITUS 303702K
37 85215957JB EMMANUEL PRISCA CYNTHIA 303702K
38 86845370HA EMMANUEL VICTORIA 303702K
39 86848007BG ENEFIOK INEMESIT ETIM 303702K
40 85078422FI ESHIET ABASIAMA MONDAY 303702K
41 85077121IB ESSIEN COMFORT SUNDAY 303702K
42 86777386JH ESSIEN MAGDALENE SILAS 303702K
43 85080010EH ESSIEN THEOPHILUS MFON 303702K
44 86338607HI ETIM EVELYN ANDREW 303702K
45 86776999CI ETIM SAVIOUR SOLOMON 303702K
46 86339568AI ETIMEKPE MONDAY OKON 303702K
47 85071145GE ETOKAKPAN EDIDIONG EDWARD 303702K
48 85071922GB ETUK MARVELLOUS ETUK 303702K
49 85057552AG GEORGE WILLIAM GODWIN 303702K
50 85074045JE GREGORY CLEMENT FRIDAY 303702K
51 86843911IC HASSAN SAFIU TAIWO 303702K
52 86383198GI HENRYF QUEEN RICHARD 303702K
53 86337761JE IBOK AGNES JOSEPH 303702K
54 85004056FG IKENNA VICTOR UGBOR 303702K
55 85508116AJ INAM UDO-AKWA JACOB 303702K
56 85073038BB INYANG ABIGAIL JONAH 303702K
57 85072422BG INYANG MICHAEL AKPAN 303702K
58 86845011IA ITA ESTHER KUFRE 303702K
59 86337027GF JACKSON EVELYN ANTHONY 303702K
60 86336243IJ JACOB ENO-OBONG ANIEMA 303702K
61 86339517GE JACOB UBONG THOMPSON 303702K
62 85079047CG JAMES EKEMINI OFFIONG 303702K
63 86234594JH JAMES GLORY SUNDAY 303702K
64 86841421ID JAMES GOODNEWS MICHEAL 303702K
65 86842269GB JOHN ABASIODIONG ANTHONY 303702K
66 86339312JH JOHN BRIGHT MFON 303702K
67 86842511BE JOHN FANNY GIBSON 303702K
68 86847251FD JOSEPH NKEREUWEM ETIM 303702K
69 86045164DF LINUS RAPHAEL UDOIWE 303702K
70 86889882AG NELSON GLORIA DAVID 303702K
71 86842622GJ OBONG ANIEKAN ISONG 303702K
72 85212305IG OBONGHA OFEM DAVID 303702K
73 85077063GB ODEY GODSDAY COSMAS 303702K
74 85072596HG OGU FRANCIS DAUDA 303702K
75 85080218AF OKON BLESSING CHRISTIAN 303702K
76 86779323EA OKON HAPPINESS ABIA 303702K
77 86843046FI OKON HAPPINESS IME 303702K
78 86832590JF OKON MERCY NWA 303702K
79 85236668DI OKON UTIBE NSE 303702K
80 86337089HB OKPO DEBORAH EDEME 303702K
81 85068469EB ONELE CHIKWADO NWEKE 303702K
82 85074481EH OWOREKPE GRACE SAMUEL 303702K
83 86866405BF SAMPSON EKPEBIET PETER 303702K
84 85069622HE SAMPSON IDARA USO 303702K
85 86891996GG SAMUEL UDUAK-OBONG OKON 303702K
86 85831177FA SIMON REBECCA NYONG 303702K
87 86779007BI SOLOMON EMEDIONG SUNDAY 303702K
88 86338936GB STEPHEN VICTORY ANIEFIOK 303702K
89 86844364IB SUNDAY BLESSING KING 303702K
90 87027089FD SUNDAY IMMACULATE WILLIAM 303702K
91 85210461IJ SUNDAY KINGSLEY ANIETIE 303702K
92 85069836BE TOM UBONG OWOEDIMO 303702K
93 85070633EI UBOH EMEDIONG UDEME 303702K
94 85078435BJ UDO EMEDIONG IME 303702K
95 85207431GB UDO ETIMBUK ALOYSIUS 303702K
96 86459069BH UDO JOY MONDAY 303702K
97 85074944BG UDO KUFRE SAMUEL 303702K
98 86336088GJ UDOH QUEENET CHRISTOPHER 303702K
99 85075010DC UDOUMOH UKEME IME 303702K
100 85424140CI UKOH HAPPINESS LISA 303702K
101 86843380CG UKPE NSEOBONG ASUQUO 303702K
102 85075366BB UMANA BLESSING CHARLES 303702K
103 86847106AD UMANA ESTHER SUNDAY 303702K
104 85795683CG UMOH EDIDIONG BLESSING 303702K
105 85073879BA UMOREN EMMANUEL IDOPISE 303702K
106 85216173CF UYOE OTUEKONG EFFIONG 303702K

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

DE

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF MASS COMMUNICATION

2018/2019 SECOND  ADMISSION LIST

S/NO.    REG NUM. CANDIDATE’S NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85074928GE ABAK ETIDO BRENDAN 303702K
2 85079166FH ABAK INIOBONG BRENDAN 303702K
3 86889660JA ABEL RHODA ENOBONG 303702K
4 85072101AJ ABIA CECILIA ANIETIE 303702K
5 85210661HB AJIFOWOKE ELIZABETH DAMMY 303702K
6 85080592EH AKANG EMEDIONG GODWIN 303702K
7 86847504HA AKPAN DANIEL JOSEPH 303702K
8 85078421GB AKPAN EMEDIONG WILLIAM 303702K
9 86326098GG AKPAN EMMANUEL OGBONAH 303702K
10 85045798FH AKPAN ENOBONG MATTHEW 303702K
11 85051271DB AKPAN GODWIN SUNDAY 303702K
12 85070661GB AKPAN HELEN FREDERICK 303702K
13 86775779AC AKPAN IDIONGO WILLIAM 303702K
14 85070962DB AKPAN PAUL PETER 303702K
15 86778126EC AKPAN SAMUEL SAM 303702K
16 85003837DE AKPAN UDEME ETIM 303702K
17 85222886GC AKPAN UDUAK SUNDAY 303702K
18 86778409GG AKPAN UDUAKABASI PHILIP 303702K
19 86848127EE AKPANDAH CHERISHVINE ROMANUS 303702K
20 86844827FA AKRA RITA AMEDI 303702K
21 86606042GA AMBROSE AGNES ETIM 303702K
22 86335954ID AMOS EKEMINI IME 303702K
23 85216269CI ANDREW BLESSING ITA 303702K
24 85216450GH ANTHONY GIFT SUNDAY 303702K
25 86776985HA ANWANGA ESTHER ETIM 303702K
26 85073824HI ARCHIBONG UDUAK EMMANUEL 303702K
27 86444516CG ASOGWA UJUNWA JESSICA 303702K
28 86892136DE ASUKWO VICTOR OKON 303702K
29 85073110IG ASUQUO BLESSING UNWANA 303702K
30 85213438IC ASUQUO ITORO NSE 303702K
31 86842388JC ATABANG PAUL EDOHO 303702K
32 87026614CD ATTAH ATTAH SUNDAY 303702K
33 85071749JF AWAK ITOHOWO ITA 303702K
34 85072752JD BASSEY ELIZABETH OKON 303702K

 

 

35 85163862BC BASSEY NAMDIE JOHNSON
36 86778753AE BASSEY UNWANA IBORO
37 86328227IB BERNETH JOY UDUAK
38 86841017DE BILLS COMFORT AKUAHA
39 86886131AH BILLY GLADYS
40 85079655EF COMFORT ITA ENEMA
41 86841510BA DANIEL DIVINE MOSES 303702K
42 86337685DB DANIEL INIOBONG JOHN 303702K
43 85834206IB DANIEL KING DAVIES 303702K
44 86863106BI DANIEL SANDRA ETIM 303702K
45 86776879JH DAVID ELIZABETH IME 303702K
46 85071138IF DAVID GLORY JOHN 303702K
47 86336558BH DAVIES BRIGHT SUNDAY 303702K
48 86336950AF DICKSON BLESSING EFFIONG 303702K
49 85070790GC DICKSON KINGSLEY UTIBE 303702K
50 86339181AF DICKSON VICTORIA CELESTINE 303702K
51 85509481IF DIKE DAVID JOSEPH 303702K
52 85069559HF DUFF UBONG OTOBONG 303702K
53 85071822HA EBIMAH COSMAS PRINCE 303702K
54 86892889AG EDEM UTIBE BASSEY 303702K
55 85213984JD EDET EZEKIEL MICHAEL 303702K
56 86842753GE EDET FAVOUR JOHN 303702K
57 85069626GC EDET GLORY DANIEL 303702K
58 86776541EE EDET NKEREUWEM INI 303702K
59 85077066FC EDET NSIMA EDET 303702K
60 86843828EA EDOHO KATE EDET 303702K
61 85076003EA EFFIONG ABASIAMA OKON 303702K
62 86339723CI EFFIONG CHRISTIAN ARCHIBONG 303702K
63 86847476IE EFFIONG COMFORT GODWIN 303702K
64 85071583BB EFFIONG ESTHER UDUAK 303702K
65 86057230BI EFFIONG FRIDAY NSIKAK 303702K
66 86339505AD EFFIONG JOANNA GABREIL 303702K
67 86842461AF EFFIONG JOSEPH ETIM 303702K
68 86337540HI EFFIONG MFREKE CHRISTOPHER 303702K
69 85817591GI EFFIONG PEACE EMEM
70 85070938AG EKANEM GOODNEWS SUNDAY
71 85072175HI EKANEM UTITOFON EVENTUS
72 86891239AJ EKARIKA MARY FRIDAY
73 86339585FE EKOK JOY EMMANUEL
74 85074224EC EKORIKO MMENENE MONDAY

 

75 86778721AD EKPENYONG VINCENT SAMUEL
76 86339704IF EKPO EMANSO NSIKAN
77 85075593AJ EKPO KINGSLEY MOSES
78 85068647IJ EKPO PEACE BASSEY
79 86339685EF EKWERE USENOBONG EFFIONG
80 85031101BD ELIBE MERCY CHIDERA
81 85070855GB ELIJAH EMMANUEL EDET 303702K
82 85824915BI EMEKOBONG SUNDAY JOB 303702K
83 85212108JF EMMANUEL SUNDAY ENOIDEM 303702K
84 85500017FG ENANG JANE KOKO 303702K
85 86848007BG ENEFIOK INEMESIT ETIM 303702K
86 86336860IB ENOBONG BLESSING UBONG 303702K
87 85069265HI ESANG VICTORIA PIUS 303702K
88 85078299DJ ETIM ABASIAMA EDET 303702K
89 86339173CJ ETIM GOODNEWS OKOH 303702K
90 86339582GD ETIM MFONISO SABBATH 303702K
91 86845947IF ETIM PRECIOUS JOSEPH 303702K
92 85081065ID ETIM PROMISE ETTETE 303702K
93 86778377GF ETUKUDO ITOHOWO SAMUEL 303702K
94 85071875AI EYO INIMFON BLESSED 303702K
95 86778662ID EZEKIEL IMEFON IBORO 303702K
96 86776549CA FRANK PROGRESS IME 303702K
97 85070262JE FREDERICK UKO UWEMEDIMO 303702K
98 86842338EI FRIDAY ELIZABETH UMOREN 303702K
99 85895814EC FRIDAY ESTHER QUEEN 303702K
100 86339998HG FRIDAY MIRACLE OFFUNNE 303702K
101 86862645ED GEORGE EFEFFIONG GEORGE 303702K
102 85077832IC GIDEON ONYEYIRICHI GIFT 303702K
103 85781009BA GODWIN HAPPINESS EMEM 303702K
104 85070700EB HENRY BLESSING FRIDAY 303702K
105 85068398GA HENRY JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER 303702K
106 86886239HB IDAHOSA MARVELLOUS OSENUATTU 303702K
107 86776834DI IDORENYIN TOM SUNDAY 303702K
108 85077610GJ IKPA MMENYENE UDOKANG 303702K
109 85209890FC INNOCENT JESSIC LAWRENCE
110 86841622GC INUAITANG CHERLYL JOHN
111 85208734DC INYANG ENOBONG MATTHEW
112 86327724DI INYANG ESIT-IME JOHN
113 85417260AH INYENEOBONG EFFIONG BASSEY
114 85069335GC ISAAC PROMISE UDO

 

115 86326478JA ISAIAH IKPONGKE PETER
116 85074888IH ISANG UBONG EDET
117 85049771GJ ISONG IME EFFIONG
118 85068565EE ITA RITA BASSEY
119 85078314JB JACK ANIEFIOK EKPEDEME
120 86841649HI JACK UDUAK PAUL
121 86335942CC JACKSON UTIBE FRIDAY 303702K
122 86847686AJ JACOB DANIEL JEREMIAH 303702K
123 86776793GE JAMES EMEDIONG NSE 303702K
124 86778110JA JAMES ENOBONG NKOYOM 303702K
125 85080039FH JAMES IMA-OBONG UWEM 303702K
126 86337780DH JAMES ITORO ANIEDI 303702K
127 86776994ED JAMES KERESIFON FRANCIS 303702K
128 86778185FJ JAPHET MFON EKPONG 303702K
129 86776414DH JIMMY ALICE MONDAY 303702K
130 86842622GJ JIMMY ELIZABETH BASSEY 303702K
131 86841096II JIMMY GOODNEWS EFFANGA 303702K
132 85072073JD JOHN ENYENEKAN ETIM 303702K
133 86238968EB JOHN MMOKUT-MFON INIOBONG 303702K
134 86777358BI JOHNNY ANIEBIET ARCHIBONG 303702K
135 85074640FF JOHNNY MKPOUTO ANIEKAN 303702K
136 86339493DJ JOHNSON EMEM USEN 303702K
137 86776103JH JOHNSON PRECIOUS SUNDAY 303702K
138 86843072HH JONAH ENOIMA ANIEFIOK 303702K
139 85013829DB JOSEPH EMMANUEL IKENNA 303702K
140 86579106GH KENNETH ESTHER PEACE 303702K
141 85072874BI LAWRENCE GIFT IFEOMA 303702K
142 87029329CG MBA NAOMI ETIM 303702K
143 86779167CD MBUKEFOR ESTHER ASUKWO 303702K
144 86890227DI MFON DAVID EDET 303702K
145 85012499EE MICHAEL JOSEPH INI 303702K
146 85211421CC MICHAEL UNYIME DANIEL 303702K
147 85079405BJ MOFFAT HEZEKIAH INIOBONG 303702K
148 86235468GF MORGAN NDIFREKEABASI DANIEL 303702K
149 86338016AI NAPOLEON HENRY ODION
150 85068561FG NATHANIEL IME AKWAOWO
151 86778951IJ NDAH EKEMINI ATTAH
152 85049293EI NITA IBORO JUMBO
153 85078886CE NNAH IDONGESIT ETIM
154 86883190AD NSEOBONG JAMES JAMES

 

155 85069779II NSISONG NSIKAK ITA
156 86841821EJ NSOH ENOMFON FRIDAY
157 86777928FE NTEKIM JOHN EYO
158 86594438EJ NTEKIM PATIENCE OKON
159 85076869GB NYA UNYIME IDONGESIT
160 85069895DB NYONG ESTHER EFFIONG
161 85006805II NYONG UTIBE EYO 303702K
162 86778354DH OBOETTE ELIJAH ETIM 303702K
163 86328718GD OBONG INIOBONG ANIEKAN 303702K
164 85071588JD OBOT ABASIEKEME UTIBE 303702K
165 85207491HF OKOH GERTRUDE PETER 303702K
166 85217162GF OKON ALICE EFFIONG 303702K
167 86844800DE OKON ANIETIE MONDAY 303702K
168 85080218AF OKON BLESSING CHRISTIAN 303702K
169 86336804FF OKON BLESSING EMMA 303702K
170 85077770HE OKON COMFORT EMMANUEL 303702K
171 86777358BI OKON ESTHER ETIM 303702K
172 85076641GG OKON ETIENO SAMPSON 303702K
173 85072144HE OKON GOODNEWS SAMUEL 303702K
174 85050783EA OKON IDARA IME 303702K
175 85080748GE OKON IMAOBONG IME 303702K
176 85071170IG OKON JOSEPH JOSHUA 303702K
177 86338026HF OKON JUSTICE BASSEY 303702K
178 85212718BB OKON OTOBONG UDOFIA 303702K
179 85043045HB OKON PEACE SILAS 303702K
180 86892950BH OKON UDEME ASUQUO 303702K
181 86382210CF OKON UWAKMFON BASSEY 303702K
182 86030342HF OKOTIA ESTHER FELIX 303702K
183 85212238JD OKOYE ONYINYE LYDIA 303702K
184 86337089HD OKPO DEBORAH EDEME 303702K
185 85863355DB OKPOSIN GRACE ENOBONG 303702K
186 86336281HC OKPOT HELEN CLEMENT 303702K
187 86337873EJ OKUBRE ITORO UFOT 303702K
188 86776284DJ OKURE CHRISTIANA FRIDAY 303702K
189 85077147AD OKWONG ANITA FELIX
190 85075230DB ONYEMAUWA GRACE HANSON
191 86778656AE OROK EFFIONG EFFIONG
192 85074481EH OWOREKPE GRACE SAMUEL
193 85075773FB OYO EDIDIONG USEN
194 85885627EI PATIENCE ENO YANKEE

 

195 86338036EF PATRICK GLORY VICTOR
196 85070662FI PETER BRIGHT GODWIN
197 86843164JC RAYMOND ENWONGO JOHN
198 86777953HG ROBERT EMMANUEL ETIM
199 86808226EJ ROBSON NYAKNO SUNDAY
200 86776459JG ROBSON SAMUEL INAM
201 86779412GE SAM MBUOTIDEM JONAH 303702K
202 85225749AJ SAMBO GODWIN EBONG 303702K
203 85211482DD SAMPSON VICTORIA 303702K
204 85069290AD SAMUEL EYAKENO ANIEKAN 303702K
205 SATURDAY EMEDIONG NKEREUWEM 303702K
206 85036644GI SIMEON ASUQUO SUNDAY 303702K
207 85003150FI SOLOMON EDIMA ANIEKAN 303702K
208 86338659BJ SOLOMON GRACE ANIETIE 303702K
209 85028684IF STEPHEN ANIEKPENO IDONGESIT 303702K
210 86570872DE SUNDAY BLESSING INI-OBONG 303702K
211 86779096EC SUNDAY FORTUNE INI 303702K
212 85815232GE SUNDAY HAPPINESS ANIBIET 303702K
213 87027089FD SUNDAY IMMACULATE WILLIAM 303702K
214 86842461GH SUNDAY MARGARET VITALIS 303702K
215 85074405IB SUNDAY OFONIME ANIEFIOK 303702K
216 86336017II SUNDAY PATIENCE OKON 303702K
217 86843772BE SUNDAY UTIBE OTOBONG 303702K
218 85073072AG THOMPSON INIMFON DANIEL 303702K
219 85207473DC THOMPSON OTUEKONG WISDOM 303702K
220 86327244CD TIM VICTORIA INIOBONG 303702K
221 85076480GE TITUS OFONMBUT DEMAS 303702K
222 85070633EI UBOH EMEDIONG UDEME 303702K
223 85214197DG UDO ABASIAMA MICHAEL 303702K
224 86338448HA UDO BLESSING EPHRAIM 303702K
225 86339451GI UDO COMFORT SUNDAY 303702K
226 86843289AI UDO GODWIN EMMANUEL 303702K
227 86336514FC UDO IMO EFFIONG 303702K
228 86336690AJ UDO OTO-OBONG MONDAY 303702K
229 85080551HD UDO USENOBONG ETIM
230 86338119IH UDOESSIEN ABASIOFON MFON
231 85074244HJ UDOFA OTOBONG UKPONG
232 86336355EE UDOFIA SAMUEL USORO
233 85207727EG UDOH NSIKAKABASI FRIDAY
234 85212566HJ UDOISANG DEBORAH ALBERT

 

235 85072729GF UDOKA OFONMBUK FRANCIS
236 85076911DC UDOKANG WISDOM NDIFREKE
237 85078129GE UDOM ESTHER FRANCIS
238 86913437FE UDOM VICTORIA GIFT
239 85071414DD UDOUDO LINDA EDOAMA
240 86777957GE UDUAK OKON NKEREUWEM
241 85073832AJ UFOT CHRISTIANA UNWANAOBONG 303702K
242 85078710FF UKPE GODWIN EMMANUEL 303702K
243 86843380CG UKPE NSEOBONG ASUQUO 303702K
244 86338447HD UMAHA OFON-IME SUNDAY 303702K
245 85073201AH UMANA VICTORIA SUNDAY 303702K
246 85212913AI UMOH BLESSING EKPENYONG 303702K
247 85211973BF UMOH DARAMFON ANIEKAN 303702K
248 85071975JG UMOH EMEDIONG VICTOR 303702K
249 86841705AH UMOH ESTHER NDARAKE 303702K
250 87029160EI UMOH PEACE BASSEY 303702K
251 85213695IH UMOH PEACE FRANCIS 303702K
252 86777646CH UMOH UBONG-ABASI NKONYORE 303702K
253 86336521DB UMOREN MKPONGKE ROBERT 303702K
254 86847777CH USEN EKAETE UDOH 303702K
255 85078082BB USEN MFON IBANGA 303702K
256 85075376HI USORO STELLA DANIEL 303702K
257 85069802DJ UTOK RUTH OKON 303702K
258 86338727AJ UWEM EMEDIONG SANDY 303702K
259 86778317FD VICTOR ABASIFREKE AKPAN 303702K
260 85005578EJ WILLIE EMETI UDO 303702K
261 85081013EF WILLIE HAPPINESS GODWIN 303702K

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF OFFICE TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85080729CE ABAKAM ESTHER LAWRENCE 303705E
2 85081141EJ ABATAI EMMANUEL AMOS 303705E
3 85208490IF AKANINYENE UNWANA EKPO 303705E
4 85043549BE AKPAN ENO-MFON OKON 303705E
5 86777388CF AKPAN IMOH JAMES 303705E
6 85042771CA AKPAN OFONMBUK FRIDAY 303705E
7 85009901HI AKPAN OTOBONG EMMANULE 303705E
8 85076670HG AKPAN UBOK-OBONG ELIJAH 303705E
9 86841576AG AKPANAM BLESSING ETOP 303705E
10 85071942AB AKPO TALENT PAUL 303705E
11 86844888GD ASUQUO PRAISEGOD FRANCIS 303705E
12 86844875AD ASUQUO SIFON IYAKNDUE 303705E
13 86339099FH BASSEY DANIEL GODWIN 303705E
14 85074805EF BASSEY EMEDIONG PETER 303705E
15 85078423FF BASSEY PAUL EMAEYAK 303705E
16 86338451GD BEN SAMUEL EMMANUEL 303705E
17 85211165BE BENSO VICTORIA GOD’SWILL 303705E
18 85011161IB DAN MFONISO MONDAY 303705E
19 85012622GD DANIEL ENO-OBONG ANTHONY 303705E
20 86777929FB EBEK JAMES OKON 303705E
21 86777383EA EDET BLESSING OKON 303705E
22 86845186EA EFFIONG EMEDIONG MONDAY 303705E
23 86339849DI EFFIONG IKOEDEM WILSON 303705E
24 85009110CG EFFIONG UFON-IME OKON 303705E
25 86843773BB EKPENE UDEME ANDREW 303705E
26 86843020DJ EKPO EMEDIONG BENJAMIN 303705E
27 85070572DH ESSET ELIZABETH DAVID 303705E
28 86846181GC ESSIEN ESTHER UDOESSIEN 303705E
29 86777103AH ETIM ANIEDI ASUQUO 303705E
30 85078966HF ETIM ETIM ASUQUO 303705E
31 85079292GH ETIM GEORGE EFFIONG 303705E
32 86862261DB ETIM MICHAEL ITA 303705E

 

33 86847232BD ETIM WISDOM UDUAK 303705E
34 86841932AF ETOR REBECCA ISOKOBO 303705E
35 86807837FC ETUK EMEM UDO 303705E
36 86845080GH GODWIN KINGSLEY UCHE 303705E
37 86335872DI IBOK HELEN GEORGE 303705E
38 86843117DI IKEME EMEMOBONG UMOREN 303705E
39 866778014IH IME UBONG MONDAY 303705E
40 85074467IJ INIODU LIBERTY LINUS 303705E
41 86336919AB INYANG ARIT ESEMA 303705E
42 85049035EG ISONG EMEM NSUHORIDEM 303705E
43 85215423EE JACOB HAPPINESS EFFIONG 303705E
44 85893650DF JACOB IMAOBONG EFFIONG 303705E
45 85079593DH JACOB JOHN NSEYEN 303705E
46 85074323DG JAMES ETIMBUK DAVID 303705E
47 85210246FF JAMES UNYIME KINGSLEY 303705E
48 86842359HB JOHN ABIGAIL GODWIN 303705E
49 85077100EH JOHNSON MARY MFON 303705E
50 86845840BI JONAH FAVOUR AWOLOWO 303705E
51 85078879EF JONAH NAMEDIOMO SUNDAY 303705E
52 86336678EF LAWRENCE UTOMOBONG MARSHAL 303705E
53 85076275JH MATTHEW IMO SAMUEL 303705E
54 85208637DC NDOTENYIN ELIJAH ISAAC 303705E
55 85076466AJ NTUK UNYIME FRIDAY 303705E
56 86339087JD NYONG ENO-OBONG IME 303705E
57 85072235IJ OBOT NDAEMIMFIOK SAMUEL 303705E
58 86844010HG OKECHUKWU RUTH SAMPSON 303705E
59 85098023DH OKEKE IFEOMA BLESSING 303705E
60 86777544EC OKON ENO-OBONG EYO 303705E
61 85071403GG OKON GRACE VICTOR 303705E
62 86338935GE OKORO UDEME FRIDAY 303705E
63 86779279HF OKPO GLORY EFFIONG 303705E
64 85070260AD ONUKAK VICTORIA EFFIONG 303705E
65 86778396AI OTUNG IDONGESIT ESSIEN 303705E
66 86842323JD PETER DANIEL MONDAY 303705E
67 86843222BF PETERS EDIDIONG JOHN 303705E
68 86337283HD SAM ALBERTA EDET 303705E
69 86826365EJ SATURDAY UBONG KINGSLEY 303705E
70 85071909AD SILAS UNYIME BASSEY 303705E
71 86336482FB SUNDAY EDIDIONG INIOBONG 303705E
72 86336017II SUNDAY PATIENCE OKON 303705E
73 85072153EH THOMAS MFONISO EFFIONG 303705E
74 85079076DG THOMPSON UBONG ABRAHAM 303705E
75 86843054DE TIMOTHY VERONICA JOHN 303705E
76 86841296HA UBAK VICTORIA GEORGE 303705E
77 86848196DB UDO ERIAYANGA JOHN 303705E
78 85075535IG UDO ESTHER EYO 303705E
79 85074714CH UDO INYENE SUNDAY 303705E
80 85070937AJ UDO JOSEPHINE MATTHEW 303705E
81 85079962JE UDO MARGARET ANTHONY 303705E
82 86846238IF UDO MICHAEL EDET 303705E
83 85076737GJ UDO NYENEIME JUSTINE 303705E
84 85080988CD UDO UDUAK GODWIN 303705E
87 85077957JF UDOFIA NSIKAK GODWIN 303705E
88 86336507HD UDOH EMEM PAUL 303705E
89 86842646JE UDOIKPONG AKANINYENE GODWIN 303705E
90 85071715AD UDONSEK SAMPSON BEN 303705E
91 86845382DE UDOUSUNG ABASIONO IME 303705E
92 85071570FA UKO IYAKNSE EFFIONG 303705E
93 86843770CA UKPE UBONG AUGUSTINE 303705E
94 86777184FF ULE IFEOMA ONWUKA 303705E
95 86777520BH UMANAH VERONICA ANIEKAN 303705E
96 85071484BH UMOH EMEDIONG DONATUS 303705E
97 85011396FF USOROH AKANIMO ANIEKAN 303705E
98 86846971CA UWAH BLESSING GODWIN 303705E
99 86776312FC WILLIE ESTHER EDET 303705E

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

S/N    REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86336438IG ANDIKAN AUGUSTINE EMMANUEL 303700D
2 86226558CD ATTAI JOSEPH PROSPER 303700D
3 85103275JC DAN UDUAK ETIM 303700D
4 85212957HA DAVID ABRAHAM NSIDIBE 303700D
5 86336692AD EDIDEM JUSTUS ZACHARIAH 303700D
6 86312950DB EFFIONG UDUAK OFFONG 303700D
7 86807476GI EMMANUEL BASSEY IBOK 303700D
8 86846093DF ESSIEN NATHANIEL ANIEFIOK 303700D
9 86247400GC ETOP SOLOMON GODWIN 303700D
10 86808339AB ETUKUDO EMMANUEL JOHNSON 303700D
11 86228670IJ GODKNOWS NSIKAN DICK 303700D
12 86337669HJ JAMES UFORO MONDAY 303700D
13 85078043DB JOHN ALMA SAMUEL 303700D
14 85075735GI JOSEPH DANIEL MICHAEL 303700D
15 87028307IF JOSEPH SAMUEL UMOH 303700D
16 85072246FJ MOSES IMOH SUNDAY 303700D
17 86846157DH OKON IDIONGO VICTOR 303700D
18 86778150GH THOMAS VICTOR FRIDAY 303700D
19 85245354HD TIM UDO AKPAETTE 303700D
20 85049545GI UDOEDI EDUWEM UDOFA 303700D
21 86779203BC UKPE DANIEL VICTOR 303700D
22 85075634IA UMOH FAVOUR UDUAK 303700D
23 86844815IG USORO UMOH INYANG 303700D

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF MASS COMMUNICATION

2018/2019 SECOND  ADMISSION LIST

S/NO.   REG NUM. CANDIDATE’S NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85078007EC ABEL UDUAK MONDAY 303702K
2 86339595CE AKPAN IFIOK ISONG 303702K
3 AMOS OFONMBUK MICHAEL 303702K
4 86778707EF ANWANA PATIENCE IFANG 303702K
5 86243303DE ASUQUO MARTHA IMEH 303702K
6 85079460EI BASSEY GODWIN ETIM 303702K
7 86238447FC DAVID VICTORIA EDIKA 303702K
8 85795650CI EBONG MARY ANTHONY 303702K
9 86843991DG EDEM WISDOM JOSEPH 303702K
10 85214819BD EDET GODSGIFT BASSEY 303702K
11 85417260AH EFFIONG INYENEOBONG BASSEY 303702K
12 86847478FB EKANEM GABRIEL ITA 303702K
13 86778278HB EKPA BASIL FRIDAY 303702K
14 85922577GJ EKPE RUTH ETIM 303702K
15 86843518JH EKPO ENOMFON EMMANUEL 303702K
16 85077402BE EKPO IFIOK ITA 303702K
17 86337914CD EMENY ENO-ABASI ETTA 303702K
18 85070572DH ESSET ELIZABETH DAVID 303702K
19 86848217GF ETEM ENO-OBONG MATTHEW 303702K
20 85078966HF ETIM ETIM ASUQUO 303702K
21 86843450BA ETIM KINGSLEY EMMANUEL 303702K
22 85073362AJ  EZEKIEL SAVIOUR MONDAY 303702K
23 86844536FA GABRIEL PROMISE EMMANUEL 303702K
24 85073731GG GEORGE NKEBET EMMANUEL 303702K
25 86337057HC HANSON EYAKENO CLEMENT 303702K
26 86841568DA IBANGA EMEM SUNDAY 303702K
27 85073427AI INYANG CYRIL ASUQUO 303702K
28 86842397GF ISAIAH PAULINA SAMUEL 303702K
29 ITOROABASI SAMPSON UDOUDO 303702K
30 85208835CA IYOHOKWA HENRY OKON 303702K
31 85078111CB JOHNSON VICTOR EFFIONG 303702K
32 86337589CI JUMBO CLARA IMOH 303702K
33 86778938DB NKEREUWEM HANNAH NSE 303702K
34 86337125GC NYONG BLESSING PETER 303702K
35 85080012EB OBOSI PROGRESS EZEKIEL 303702K
36 85071630GE OBOT ANIEKEME GREGORY 303702K
37 85080548IC OKON ENWONGO BENEDICT 303702K
38 85073160DD OKON PAUL EFFIONG 303702K
39 86844333HH OKERE GIDEON CHIEMELA 393702K
40 85000987EI OKORO FAVOUR ANTHONY 303702K
41 85212238JD OKOYE ONYINYE LYDIA 303702K
42 85071207HC ONIGAR JULIUS JOHN 303702K
43 86843956EE PATRICK PATRICIA ENO 303702K
44 86844992EA SIMON PEACE OKON 303702K
45 86336888JE UDEME ETORO-ABASI EMMANUEL 303702K
46 85070673CF UDO ABASIFREKE NKEREUWEM 303702K
47 86242443JC UDO OSCAR ETIM 303702K
48 86336217HA UDOCOX IDONGESIT ITA 303702K
49 85073881AE UDOFIA ESTHER IDONGESIT 303702K
50 85073545EC UDOH IDORENYIN ENO 303702K
51 86336523CF UDOSEN LAWRENCE MARSHAL 303702K
52 86721651AI UKWO PRECIOUS FRIDAY 303702K
53 85074642EJ UMOH ETIENE-OBONG IKO-OBONG 303702K
54 86778392CA UMOREN MARTINS EMMANUEL 303702K
55 86775981HF USO GRACE UDO 303702K
56 85073075JE WILKENSO ANDREW UDO 303702K
57 86779082IE WILSON KEMFON UDOBONG 303702K

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT

SECOND CHOICE ADMISSION LIST

S/NO.   REG NUM. CANDIDATE’S NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86845671EA ANTHONY OFONIME IDIO 303697D
2 85077468BA ARCHIBONG BLESSED STEPHEN 303697D
3 85075275JA ATABANG OFONMBUK EGGAH 303697D
4 85070453AG DAN RUTH ETIM 303697D
5 85079018FA DANIEL MMENYENE-ABASI ANIEKAN 303697D
6 85076501AB EDEM GERALD CHRISTOPHER 303697D
7 86846744CC EDET AGNES PIUS 303697D
8 86383925CB EDET BLESSING INEMESIT 303697D
9 86847400JB EDET UBONG OKON 303697D
10 85071002AI EFFIONG SAVIOUR NKEREUWEM 303697D
11 85081033IC JIMMY ETIENE DANIEL 303697D
12 85069093BC ENANG UBON XAVIER 303697D
13 85207459HE ESSIEN PROMISE ANIEYO 303697D
14 86778873DC ESU RACHEAL ESSANG 303697D
15 86776234JC ETUKENYONG BIBIANA CONELIUS 303697D
16 86328720FH IKOTSON IDIBEKE IDARA 303697D
17 85047804FD INYANG RICHARD PAUL 303697D
18 85071246FC JOHN UNYIME JUSTINE 303697D
19 85070738CE MATTHEW BLESSING AKPAN 303697D
20 87026834EC MONDAY JOSEPH BASSEY 303697D
21 85073315FD NDIOHO CALEB UKEME 303697D
22 86776062CG NDUONYI PROMISE EFFIONG 303697D
23 NKEREUWEM HANNAH NSE 303697D
24 85068581JD OBOT UNYIME BASSEY 303697D
25 86777100BG OKOO BLESSING MOSES 303697D
26 86841575AJ PATRICK HAPPINESS MOMNANG 303697D
27 86239793II SUNDAY GLORY JIMMY 303697D
28 85071720IF THOMAS ENO-OBONG MICHAEL 303697D
29 85077907FB UDO ANIESINENO MONDAY 303697D
30 85070279ED UDOCOX MARCAULEY 303697D
31 85217193GJ UDOFIA PROMISE IDONGESIT 303697D
32 86848034DC UDO-UDO MEKSIFON ANIEKEM 303697D
33 85071317DD UDOUSUA IBEREDEM MICHAEL 303697D
34 85399493FF UMOH ROSEMARY ANTIGHA 303697D
35 86338727AJ UWEM EMEDIONG SANDY 303697D
36 85080137FE WILLIAM UTOMOBONG SUNDAY 303697D
37 85016433HG WILSON GOODLUCK FAITH 303697D

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86841621GF ABAKAM BENEDICTA JOSEPH 303699K
2 85361502FD ASUQUO TOMMY GODWIN 303699K
3 85074805EF BASSEY EMEDIONG PETER 303699K
4 86880294FI CHRISTOPHER HOPE JEREMIAH 303699K
5 85079987BJ DICKSON IMEOBONG AKPAN 303699K
6 86596017GF EFFANGA DAVID BASSEY 303699K
7 86846493JG ELIJAH JACOB EFFIONG 303699K
8 85781404IG EYO INYENE JAMES 303699K
9 96776976JH INYANG INI-ABASI JOE 303699K
10 85073660IF ISONG MFREKE JOMBO 303699K
11 85074323DG JAMES ETIMBUK DAVID 303699K
12 86778851AB NDIFREKE EDET EYO 303699K
13 86337485EJ OKOKON SARAH EKPENYONG 303699K
14 85077663AH OKON TIENWONGO CHRISTOPHER 303699K
15 86843525HG UDO INIUBONG GEORGE 303699K
16 86842297HE UDONGWO GOD’SWILL NSIKAN 303699K
17 85078980DD UDOSEN AKANINYENE RAYMOND 303699K
18 85071158CF UDOWANA OTO-OBONG NKEREUWEM 303699K
19 85217469BH UMOH EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN 303699K
20 85080401DI USORO UNWANA PAULINUS 303699K

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

S/N   REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86776936CD ABIA BENJAMIN ORO 303698B
2 85077860JF ADAMS MOSES LINUS 303698B
3 85078442JF AFANGIDE KINGSLEY UDUAK 303698B
4 86847607FC AGU BENJAMIN SUNDAY 303698B
5 85516132BH AKANINYENE GOODNEWS 303698B
6 85049048AH AKPAN ABASI-IFREKE GODWIN 303698B
7 85078902HD AKPAN ABEL ANIETIE 303698B
8 85072325BG AKPAN ESEABASI SAMPSON 303698B
9 86841109EJ AKPAN QUEEN SAMUEL 303698B
10 86845769DH AKPAN UNWANA EMMANUEL 303698B
11 86776078HF AKPAN UTITOFON FRIDAY 303698B
12 86847837EB AKPAN VALENTINE LINUS 303698B
13 86892743FG AKPANUMOH AUGUSTINE COSMAS 303698B
14 86778348FF ALOYSIUS GODFREY PATRICK 303698B
15 86844400HA AMASI MICHAEL DAVID 303698B
16 86726028GJ ANIEKPENO INI 303698B
17 86777190DH ANTAI SOLOMON OKWONG 303698B
18 87029081JA ARCHIBONG ABASIENYENE EMMANUEL 303698B
19 85078425EJ ARCHIBONG EDIDIONG JOSEPH 303698B
20 85070818HF ARCHIBONG NSIKAK EDEM 303698B
21 85069200HJ ASUQUO UDEME PATRICK 303698B
22 86338985BB BASSEY ANTHONY OKON 303698B
23 85077062GE BASSEY EMEDIONG NYONG 303698B
24 85069367GD BASSEY KUBIAT ITA 303698B
25 85040850GA BASSEY MICHAEL WILLIE 303698B
26 86846710CH BASSEY SAMUEL HENSHAW 303698B
27 85075373IH BASSEY SAVIOUR EFFIONG 303698B
28 85079444ED BEELER BEELER PETER 303698B
29 86842190AH BEN HARRY ITA 303698B
30 86337747DJ BEN UDUAK BASSEY 303698B
31 85069211EG BENSON EMEKOBONG NSE 303698B
32 85385301EI BENSON GOODNEWS MONDAY 303698B
33 86843961CJ CHARLIE UBONG-ABASI OKON 303698B
34 86355560EH CLEMENT LUCKY MATTHEW 303698B
35 86336094FB DANIEL CONFIDENCE EDET 303698B
36 86841868AD DANISON MONDAY JOSEPH 303698B
37 86784625EC DAVIES ANIETIE AKPAN 303698B

 

 

38 85080938HG DICKSON CHRISTIAN MONDAY
39 86384869AC DICKSON SAVIOUR NSE
40 86776321CF EDEM CHRISTOPHER NDIFREKE
41 85213989HI EDEM DOMINIC CHRISTOPHER 303698B
42 86777198BD EDET DONALD ASUKWO 303698B
43 86780381GH EDET NSIDIBE-ABASI VICTOR 303698B
44 86776947IH EDET NSIKAK UWEM 303698B
45 85079321HH EDOHO CLEMENT EMEM 303698B
46 87027605FH EFFIONG DAVID PAUL 303698B
47 85214296DA EFFIONG DENNIS BASSEY 303698B
48 86846405GJ EFFIONG IDARA ETIM 303698B
49 85070195AE EFFIONG VICTOR AKANINYENE 303698B
50 85071719II EKANEM JOSEPH SUNDAY 303698B
51 85211690II EKANEM SAMUEL BASSEY 303698B
52 85069935AI EKANG GIBSON EMMANUEL 303698B
53 86843583JG EKONG DANIEL VICTOR 303698B
54 86807101CJ EKONG UDUAK EDET 303698B
55 86843119OD EKOT IDORENYIN ESSIEN 303698B
56 86337225FD EKPO ANIEBIET VICTOR 303698B
57 85080828BI EKPOESE AKWAOWO DOMINIC 303698B
58 86253275JB ELIJAH BASSEY UDOBIA 303698B
59 85068470DI ENIN ABASIFREKE NSONGURUA 303698B
60 86336707FF ESSIEN NAMETI PAULINUS 303698B
61 85070896DF ETEFIA EYEFON ISAAC 303698B
62 86848267BC ETIM NYAKNO ALPHONSUS 303698B
63 86843922EJ ETIM UTOMOBONG EFFIONG 303698B
64 86845342FH ETUKUDO DESTINY OTOBONG 303698B
65 85219188AB ETUKUDOH UBONG CIRYNUS 303698B
66 86843976IB EYO DOMINIC EDET 303698B
67 85072210HA EZEKIEL MIRACLE MONDAY 303698B
68 86847890HG EZEKIEL UTENGE IME 303698B
69 85076230DI FRANCIS JOHN GABRIEL 303698B
70 85075159FA FRED EMEDIONG ESEME 303698B
71 85071848IJ GEORGE EKEMINI OKON 303698B
72 86338323FH GEORGE KINGSLEY IME 303698B
73 86841815GF ITABANA SAMUEL EDET 303698B
74 86382358GG ITIABA NDUKE-OBONG EMMANUEL 303698B
75 85071047GH JACKSON UKEME MONDAY 303698B
76 86886796EJ JACOB VICTOR THOMPSON 303698B
77 86891750CI JEREMIAH DAVID OKON 303698B
78 86779147ID JIMMY IFIOK AKPAN 303698B
79 85068618HJ JIMMY WILLS SUNDAY 303698B
80 86777243HC JOHNNY NSIKAK EKOMOBONG 303698B

 

81 85077830II MARK MARK SIMON
82 85078011DA MATHIAS DANIEL SUNDAY
83 85210179GC MEDARA INEMESIT OKON
84 85209732EF MICHAEL ANIEDI JOHN 303698B
85 85076310IJ MICHAEL EMMANUEL ASUQUO 303698B
86 85211384DG MOSES UDUAK GODWIN 303698B
87 86777214GC NKANTA IMEIKOP JOHN 303698B
88 85072925FJ OBOT ALEXNDER UNWAM 303698B
89 86336533JC OBOT EMEK SAMUEL 303698B
90 86843534EJ OBOT NDIANA BROWN 303698B
91 85080819EF OBOT UFORO MONDAY 303698B
92 86845399IA OFUO EMMANUEL EFFIONG 303698B
93 85070620IH OKOKO UBONG SUNDAY 303698B
94 86779415FF OKON ANIETIE DOMINIC 303698B
95 85070253CE OKON EKEMINI GODWIN 303698B
96 85059098GH OKON ELIJAH IME 303698B
97 85047556CB OKON ETIMBUK NSE 303698B
98 86844972AD OKON GODWIN NKEREUWEM 303698B
99 86847136BA OKON IDORENYIN GEORGE 303698B
100 86847022GB OKON RAYMOND DON-JEFFERSON 303698B
101 87027868EE OKON THOMPSON NSIKAN 303698B
102 86337402AH OYONUMOH EMMANUEL ITA 303698B
103 85076246IH SAMBO SAMUEL SUNDAY 303698B
104 86254552ED SHEDRACK BENJAMIN SUNDAY 303698B
105 87028134CC SIMEON IDORENYIN IKPE 303698B
106 85071393JG SUNDAY ERIKAN JOHN 303698B
107 85073939CE SUNDAY WISDOM MONDAY 303698B
108 85072983HJ SYLVANUS ANIEDI MICHAEL 303698B
109 86845363JB THOMPSON NSIDIBE IME 303698B
110 85077166ED THOMPSON THOMPSON SATURDAY 303698B
111 85077584FA TITUS ELIJAH UDO 303698B
112 85075797HG UBONG EDEM ETIM 303698B
113 86778647DB UBONG JOHN UKPE 303698B
114 86887266JE UDO CHARLES INYANG 303698B
115 86844649AC UDO CHRISTOPHER INIOBONG 303698B
116 85079679HA UDO MFON PAUL 303698B
117 85072889HA UDOFIA ABASIAKARA EMMANUEL 303698B
118 85042796EC UDOH AKPAN NAMSO 303698B
119 86844923FD UDOH ANTHONY FRANCIS 303698B
120 85050767II UDOKA ETOK DANIEL 303698B
121 85079706IG UDOUDO OFONIME EKAM 303698B
122 86847991GE UDOUDO UKEME FRIDAY 303698B
123 86777747BF UFORO FRIDAY AKPANUDO 303698B
124 86778350EJ UKAP LINUS ASUKWO 303698B
125 86725644FH UKEH EMINIMO SUNDAY
126 86843149EA UKPA BLESSING SUNDAY
127 85051053AG UKPANAH EDIONGSEYENE DAVID
128 85051052AG UKPONG ABASIANYANGA IME 303698B
129 86336659AF UKPONG ABASI-OFON JEREMIAH 303698B
130 86339426EG UMANA BECKLINE BOSEME 303698B
131 85073425BE UMANA GEORGE EMMA 303698B
132 86777467HJ UMO KUFREABASI BASSEY 303698B
133 85076344IE UMOANWAN INI JAMES 303698B
134 86328736AJ UMOHAKAN NSIMA INIBEHE 303698B
135 85080488GI UYOATA ENOBONG UFOT 303698B
136 86845810BB WARRIE JOSEPH IBANGA 303698B
137 87027097CJ WISDOM CLEMENT ISAAC 303698B

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

 

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF OFFICE TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT

S/N    REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85069766DA ABEL ABIGAIL JOSEPH 303705E
2 86777281FF BASSEY GRACE EDEM 303705E
3 85010111DA BASSEY IDARA GODWIN 303705E
4 86337291EJ BASSEY PROMISE AUGUSTINE 303705E
5 86842664EA EDET ABIGAIL EDET 303705E
6 85216202DF EKAINYANG EMEM CHARLES 303705E
7 86848224EE EKPENYONG DEBORAH EMMANUEL 303705E
8 86779384FB ESSIEN JOY JAMES 303705E
9 86336501JB FRIDAY ABASIAMA ANIEKAN 303705E
10 86844536FA GABRIEL PROMISE EMMANUEL 303705E
11 86777744CE ISAAC BLESSING ENO 303705E
12 86848219FJ IWOK ENOBONG OLIVER 303705E
13 85893650DF JACOB IMAOBONG EFFIONG 303705E
14 85072934DC JAMES IDORENYIN UDEME 303705E
15 85079952CH OKOKO JEMIMAH ABRAHAM 303705E
16 85208711AE OKON LUCY UWEM 303705E
17 86243940GD THOMAS GRACE NTAPUBOK 303705E
18 85214166DC UDOAKA KUBIAT SUNDAY 303705E

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKOT OSURUA

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85071232JE AKPAN CHRISTOPHER IBORO 303701B
2 86842143FB AKPAN INEMESIT YOUNG 303701B
3 86339684EI AKPAOKO EKIKERE AKPAN 303701B
4 86777281FF BASSEY GRACE EDEM 303701B
5 85104762JD DAN DORIS ETIM 303701B
6 85386861CE EDET ABASIEME ANIEFIOK 303701B
7 87027064DB EDET MERCY MOSES 303701B
8 85073345GA ESONG JOHN EKPE 303701B
9 86324812EE ETIM WISDOM EDEM 303701B
10 85211744CD INYANG IFIOK EKONG 303701B
11 85208272GA IRONAH HENRY EYINNA 303701B
12 85076058GJ JOHN IDONGESIT BASSEY 303701B
13 86226670HF JOHNNY GOODNEWS EZEKIEL 303701B
14 85208412CI JONAH PAUL EMMANUEL 303701B
15 85069739BE UDO OTO-OBONG EPHRAIM 303701B
16 85072140IG UDO UKEME IBANGA 303701B
17 UDOH OMEGA OKOKON 303701B
18 85213777DF UMOH BLESSING EFFIONG 303701B
19 85071626HG UMOH UBONG ETIM 303701B
20 86843440EA VICTOR VICTORIA KUFRE 303701B

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTANCY

S/N       REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86842856EG ABIODUN SAMPSON ALEXANDER 303695H
2 86336853AF AKAM MARY COSMAS 303695H
3 85071185ED AKPAN EMANAMFON JOSEPH 303695H
4 85071411EC AKWAOWO ISAIAH MICHAEL 303695H
5 85076407IJ ANTAI ESTHER OKON 303695H
6 86336792JB DENIS IMO EMMANUEL 303695H
7 87027538GE DICKSON IYAKNSE MICHAEL 303695H
8 86842421JA EBITU MFONOBONG RICHARD 303695H
9 852079401IG EDEM JOEL AUGUSTINE 303695H
10 86337914CD EMENYI ENO-ABASI ETTA 303695H
11 86778175IJ ETIM BLESSING JOHN 303695H
12 86776234JC ETUKENYONG BIBIANA CORNELIUS 303695H
13 86842955EA GEORGE KUFRE GODWIN 303695H
14 86780123GF IKPATT SAMUEL GEORGE 303695H
15 85893596AD OBOT UNWANA PHILIP 303695H
16 85069867BI OFFORT PATIENCE BASSEY 303695H
17 85208711AE OKON LUCY UWEM 303695H
18 86597502HC PETER UDEME 303695H
19 85079985CF UDEME KEMFON-ABASI EMMANUEL 303695H
20 85044526JA UMOETOR EDIOMO OKON 303695H
21 85081083CJ UMOREN NTOROABASI JOHN 303695H

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

 

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF OFFICE TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
86844536FA GABRIEL PROMISE EMMANUEL
85069766DA ABEL ABIGAIL JOSEPH

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 85079321HH EDOHO CLEMENT EMEM 303698B
2 86776177GJ ESSIEN EMMANUEL UKO 303698B
3 86844163AF ISANG JOSEPH PIUS 303698B
4 85068618HJ JIMMY WILLS SUNDAY 303698B
5 86847322DE MAXWELL FREDRICK JOHN 303698B
6 86777878BA SAMPSON SAMUEL PATRICK 303698B
7 86890985JC UKIME ABASIFREKE SAMUEL 303698B

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86339238CI EFFIONG CHRISTOPHER CELSUS 303694J
2 86336172BB MOFFAT ETIMBUK SAMUEL 303694J
3 85821030DD NATHANIEL UBONG CLEMENT 303694J
4 86338567AE NKOR STEPHEN GODWIN 303694J
5 85001950GJ TOMAKPAN NTIENSE AKPAN 303694J
6 86384162IG UDEME EKEMINI INYANG 303694J

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES
1 86339636JF ALADE OLUSOLA KEHINDE
2 85152125BC BADOM PRINCEWILL DUMBOR
3 86336734HB EKPO STEPHEN INI
4 86848309IA KALU FAVOUR DANIEL
5 86234157CB OKOKON DAVID EYO
6 85071937BG OKONNAH MFON-OBONG SILAS
7 85070689HE OKONNAH IMA-OBONG SILAS

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

S/NO.      REG NUM. CANDIDATE’S NAMES COURSE CODE
1 86846759HE ATING MFONABASI OKWONG 303704G
2 86845242GG EDEM ETIMA JOSEPH 303704G
3 85070941JE EKONG AMADIE ETIM 303704G
4 86335791IH EKPE EDIDIONG UFOT 303704G
5 EMEDIONG AKANINYENE SAM 303704G
6 85011401EA EZEKIEL OBONG-ANWAN MANDU 303704G
7 85823830HC GODWIN DIANAH BLESSING 303704G
8 85074486DC INWANG MICAH EFFIONG 303704G
9 86338604IH JEREMIAH JENNY BEN 303704G
10 85074374HH MICHAEL MOKUTMFON ANDREW 303704G
11 85079267EF OGUNDELE ELIZABETH BELEMA 303704G
12 85072060DF OKPOKPO IFIOK AMOS 303704G
13 86571386EE SUNDAY EDIDIONG NKEREUWEM 303704G
14 86336195DJ UDO UDUAK MICHAEL 303704G
15 86382119AH UTIBEIMA UBONG ESSIEN 303704G

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

2018/2019 SECOND ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTANCY

S/N REG. NO CANDIDATE NAMES COURSE CODE
1 852079401IG EDEM JOEL AUGUSTINE 303695H
2 86337914CD EMENYI ENO-ABASI ETTA 303695H

MRS INIOBONG UMANA

DEPUTY REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER

FOR REGISTRAR

About Archibong Godwin

We are here to serve you better. Schoolyan.com is your reliable source for ongoing scholarships for Nigerians, admission news update, exams updates and more. Failure is never an obstacle or an excuse, as far as there is life, fate becomes inevitable.

Check Also

NDA Announces 71st Regular Course Admission For 2019/2020

NDA 71st regular course admission for the 2019/2020 academic session has been announced. Cut-off mark …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *